Pierre lawrence (104 Ergebnisse)

Expressive Individualism in the Church
Leeman, Jonathan; Harris, Justin; Wright, Ben; Benton, John; Duty, Allen; Trueman, Carl; Lawrence, Michael; Allberry, Sam; Mueller, Walt; Pierre, Jeremy
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USAMagers and Quinn Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,15
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Mynott, Lawrence (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1997
Serie: European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism, Buch 18 von 103. Buch 18 von 103 - European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 26,66
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Expressive Individualism in the Church
Leeman, Jonathan; Harris, Justin; Wright, Ben; Benton, John; Duty, Allen; Trueman, Carl; Lawrence, Michael; Allberry, Sam; Mueller, Walt; Pierre, Jeremy
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,49
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harry N Abrams, New York 1985
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: C. Parritt, Derby, Vereinigtes KönigreichC. Parritt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,74
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Cloth. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. First Edition. 1985 1st edition. 324pp. Very Good/Near Fine. Red cloth boards. Contents clean and tight but for a little spotting/soiling to page edges. Owners inscription to ffep. Nice DW with minor rubbing to edges, slight scuffing. 126 colour plates and numerous B&…W illustrations, recapturing the talent of the great artist. Renoir, Pierre-Auguste (illustrator).

Verlag: Book-of-the-Month Club, NY 1950
- Softcover
Anbieter: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, USARound Table Books, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Dust Jacket. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). 1. Ten (of Twelve) individual cartridge-paper folded portfolios, each with descriptive text on the front and a full-page, tipped-in, full-color plate inside. The portfolios are housed in the publisher's original clam-shell cardboard box with a paper label on t…he front cover and cloth ties. This portfolio includes works by Jan Vermeer, Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Gilbert Stuart, Paul Gauguin, Sir Thomas Lawrence, Rembrandt, Diego Rivera, Pieter Brueghal, El Greco, and Raphael. The box is is collapsed but the ten portfolios are in perfect condition. NEAR FINE. . Portfolio. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. (20) pp. Illustrated by Jan Vermeer, Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Gilbert Stuart, PaulGauguin, Sir Thomas Lawrence, Rembrandt, Diego Rivera, Pieter Brueghal,El Greco, and Raphael. (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,47
EUR 6,80 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Mynott, Lawrence (illustrator).

L'Homme qui était mort
D.H. Lawrence, Pierre Drieu la Rochelle, Pierre Drieu la Rochelle et Jacqueline Dalsace
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,97
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,73
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Mynott, Lawrence (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1997
Serie: European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism, Buch 18 von 103. Buch 18 von 103 - European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 35,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Yves Saint Laurent: A Moroccan Passion
Bergé, Pierre/ Mynott, Lawrence (Illustrator)/ Abete, José (Translator)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,47
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 91 pages. 11.00x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock. Mynott, Lawrence (illustrator).

Konvolut aus 4 Heften. 'Die Kaktusblüte' / 'Ein Ehemann zur Ansicht' / 'Vater einer Tochter' / 'Amouren.' Programmhefte der kleinen Komödie München. 1965 - 1967.
Kleine Komödie - Grosses Haus im Bayerischen Hof München. Dramaturgische Abteilung (Redaktion), Intendanz: Gerhard Metzner (Hrsg.). - Gredy, Jean-Pierre und Barillet, Pierre / Roman, Lawrence / Flatow, Curth / Coward, Noel. -
Verlag: Alexander Schadrow. München 1965 - 1967. 1967
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, DeutschlandAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 15,60
EUR 9,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Originalhefte. 21 cm x 15 cm - mittig geklammert und geheftet. 28-44 Seiten. Mit Abbildungen, Fotos, Werbung und Besetzungseinlegern. Einige Expl. längs geknickt. Sonst sehr gute Expl. Aus dem Inhalt: "Die Kaktusblüte" von Pierre Barillet und Jean-Pierre Grédy. Insz.: Wolfgang Spier, mit u.a.: Georg Thomalla, Hannelor…e Schroth, Grit Böttcher, Michael Lenz, Wolfgang Spier. / Kurze Auskunft über die Autoren. / Louis Jouvet: Publikum. / Bühnenbildentwurf von Wladimir Udinzoff. //Deutsche Erstaufführung: "Ein Ehemann zur Ansicht" von Lawrence Roman. Insz.: Wolfgang Spier, mit u.a.: Harald Juhnke, Eckart Dux, Hannelore Cremer, Chariklia Braxevanos. / Hermann Kesten: Die Liebe ist zuweilen der helle Wahnsinn. / A. Siebenpunkt: Vom Glück der Pause. // 'Vater einer Tochter' von Curth Flatow. Insz.: Wolfgang Spier, mit u.a.: Georg Thomalla, Hannelore Elsner, Peter Fröhlich, Thomas Reiner, Monika John. / T. Troll: Junge Mädchen. // "Amouren" von Noel Coward. Insz.: Gerhard Metzner, mit u.a.: Karl Schönböck, Corinna Genest, Hilde Volk, Anne-Marie Blanc. / N. Coward: Autorenruhm und Reinfall auf der Bühne. / Noel Cowards unvollkommener Lebenslauf. // In allen Heften Künstlerportraitfotos. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K05402-500161.

Nigeria (eBiz Guides S.) [Feb 28, 2008] Belda, Pascal; Hardiman, Melanie; Lagattu, Stephanie; Moreau, Jeff; Pierre, Lawrence; Fuertes, Elisa L. and Vyver, Frederic Van de
Belda, Pascal; Hardiman, Melanie; Lagattu, Stephanie; Moreau, Jeff; Pierre, Lawrence; Fuertes, Elisa L.; Vyver, Frederic Van De
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes KönigreichHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,38
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. minor wear to cover, otherwise fine.
Weitere BilderVerlag: New York: Harry N. Abrams, Inc., Publishers in association with the Arts Council of Great Britain, (1985). (1985). 1985
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, USABlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very good. - Quarto, 11-3/8 inches high by 9 inches wide. Hardcover, bound in red cloth titled in gilt on the spine, in a color pictorial dust wrapper. There is a paper clip indentation at the top of the dust jacket's front panel and there is an indentation to both the jacket's rear panel and the book's rear cover. 324…pages, profusely illustrated in color and black & white, including many full-page color illustrations. Very good. First edition. Published in conjunction with the October 9th, 1985 through January 5, 1986 exhibition at the Museum of Fine Arts in Boston.Includes essays by John House "Renoir's worlds", Anne Distel "Renoir's collectors: the patissier, the priest and the prince" and Lawrence Gowing "Renoir's sentiment and sense".

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,65
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In. Mynott, Lawrence (illustrator).
Verlag: Presence Africaine 1961
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,90
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 243 pp., Paperback, age toning to spine and covers, else text clean and binding tight, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is r…esponsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 32,80
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Pierre Berge, longtime partner of Yves Saint Laurent in life and in business, remembers their years together in Morocco in this charming, intimate illustrated journal. Illustrator(s): Mynott, Lawrence. Num Pages: 92 pages, 78 colour and 40 black-and-white illustrations. BIC Classification: AKT; BGF. Category: (G) G…eneral (US: Trade). Dimension: 304 x 217 x 16. Weight in Grams: 778. . 2014. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. Mynott, Lawrence (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1996
Serie: European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism, Buch 103 von 103. Buch 103 von 103 - European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaAncient World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 35,60
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Faint creasing to edges of first few pages. DJ spine sunned. ; Vol. 1; 10.26 X 7.34 X 1.71 inches; 642 pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1997
Serie: European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism, Buch 18 von 103. Buch 18 von 103 - European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 29,82
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN:9780231106344.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1997
Serie: European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism, Buch 18 von 103. Buch 18 von 103 - European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 29,82
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN:9780231106344.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1998
Serie: European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism, Buch 21 von 103. Buch 21 von 103 - European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 46,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Short Stories. Vol. CLXI, No. 5. Whole No. 767. December 10th, 1937.
J. St. Pierre; Clarence E. Mulford; Lawrence Treat; R.V. Gery; et al.
Verlag: Short Stories, Inc. 1937
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 26,70
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Single Issue Magazine. Zustand: Good. Original wraps show minor weawr, tear, and chipping. Pages tanned.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,52
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 134 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.32 inches. In Stock. James, Elizabeth (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FrankreichGallix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,00
EUR 19,85 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Neuf.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Columbia University Press 1997
Serie: European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism, Buch 18 von 103. Buch 18 von 103 - European Perspectives: A Series in Social Thought and Cultural Criticism
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Joe Orlik Books, Manchester, , Vereinigtes KönigreichJoe Orlik Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 35,80
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Book hardcover First English Edition b&w ills throughout pp591. Condition Near Fine tight, bright and clean apart from minimal foxing on top edge. DJ: Near Fine in protective plastic sleeve.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FrankreichGallix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,00
EUR 19,85 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Neuf.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Lectioz Books, Gloucester, NSW, AustralienLectioz Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 21,95
EUR 34,57 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Jacket as Issued. 1st Edition. Very clean inside and out. Binding tight. 92pp This moving, intimate book offers a rare glimpse into the personal life of the celebrated designer, revealing how Morocco's vibrant culture and extraordinary landscapes inspired some of Sai…nt Laurent's greatest collections. From their arrival in Marrakech in 1966, their first home purchased together, and their exploration of Morocco and its fascinating light, Bergé provides insights and images. He also pays tribute to friends--including Loulou de La Falaise, Fernando Sánchez, Andy Warhol, and Betty Catroux--who, like them, chose to live in Morocco, or who accompanied them on their adventure. Size: 215mm x 310mm. Mynott, Lawrence (illustrator). Book.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Andre Deutsch, London 1959
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, USADan Pope Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 35,60
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. First printing of the first U.K. edition. A near-fine copy in a fine jacket. A clean copy with price (12s6d) intact on front flap. Comes with archival-quality jacket protector. Note: Very faint foxing on top edge. Offsetting on endpapers. Prior owner'…s small stamp on front endpaper and title page. Jacket is fine but for light toning on spine, and light wear to head of spine (as pictured). A nice copy of this rare first U.K. edition. F2979.

Indiscretions of a Prefect of Police : Anecdotes of Napoleon and the Bourbons from the Papers of Count Real / Translated and Edited by Arthur L. Hayward
Real, Pierre Francois, Comte (1757-1834). Hayward, Arthur Lawrence (1885-1967) Ed. and Tr.
Verlag: London : Cassell And Company, Ltd. 1929
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 39,65
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Near fine copy in the original title-blocked cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. ; 240 pages; Description: xv, 240 p. : front. , plates. Ports. ; 23 cm. Subjects: Fouche, Joseph, duc d'Otr…ante, 1759-1820 --Anecdotes --France --France --History --1789-1815 --Restoration, 1814-1830. 4 Kg.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, , DeutschlandABC Versand e.K.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 16,31
EUR 44,38 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
8°, gebunden Ausgabe. Zustand: Sehr gut. 304 S. Kleine Gebrauchtsspruen v9 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 626.