Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Slightly torn cover. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2017. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2017. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2017. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Aubier Editions Montaigne, 1963
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Coll. "Philosophie de l'Esprit". Philosophie. 15x23 cm. 316 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Petits plis. Dos plissé. Fort in-8°.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,47
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 816 pages. French language. 7.24x5.12x1.57 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Paris: Societe d'Edition les Belles Lettres, 1965
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 232 pp., Paperback, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Verlag: Aubier, Éditions Montaigne, Paris, 1963
Anbieter: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Niederlande
Wrappers (paperback) 318 pp.; 23 cm. Uncut. - "Philosophie de l'Esprit" Text in French (spine sl. folded, small convent library stamps) Although very good. 550g.
Anbieter: Librairie Lettres Slaves - Francis, Paris, FR, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. 1ère Édition. 534 p. broché - Fruchon, Pierre professeur émérite à l'Université Michel de Montaigne, Bordeaux.
Anbieter: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, Frankreich
Signiert
Paris, Aubier Montaigne, coll. "philosophie de l'esprit", 1963 - in-8 broché, 316 pages - Dédicace autographe de l'auteur - Très bon état, cou. un peu salie, intérieur impeccable.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de Lille (PUL), 1989
Anbieter: Librairie AU SUD DE NULLE PART, Le Landreau, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Presses Universitaires de Lille (PUL), 1989 - Grand in-8° broché, couv. cart., 212 pages + table, très légères traces d'usage sinon bon état.
Verlag: Montaigne, 1963
Anbieter: SOSTIENE PEREIRA, GRANADA, GR, Spanien
Tapa blanda. Philosophie de l'espirit 316 Filosofía.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40095055: 1958. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Agraffes rouillées, Intérieur bon état. Paginé de 144 à 160. . . . Classification Dewey : 100-PHILOSOPHIE ET DISCIPLINES CONNEXES.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Beauchesne Editeur, 1982
Anbieter: Librairie AU SUD DE NULLE PART, Le Landreau, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Beauchesne Editeur, 1982 - In-8° broché, couv. cart., portrait en frontispice, 487 pages, petite trace du temps sinon bon état.
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions du Cerf, Paris, 1976
ISBN 10: 2204010081 ISBN 13: 9782204010085
Anbieter: Graphem. Kunst- und Buchantiquariat, Berlin, Deutschland
8°, Brosch., 282 S. - gutes Exemplar. Buch.
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Sello de la anterior biblioteca. Libro sin uso como nuevo.
Anbieter: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Frankreich
Paris, Cerf, 1994. Fort In-8 broché de 534 pages. Bon état.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40146488: 1963. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 316 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons et annotation de bibliothèque en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 170-Ethique.
Anbieter: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Frankreich
Zustand: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Anbieter: Le Chemin des philosophes, Paris, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Aubier, Paris, 1963, in-8, br., 317 p. E.O. Bel ex. non coupé (II).
Verlag: Société d'édition les Belles Lettres, 1965
Anbieter: Tant qu'il y aura des livres, Pontcharra, Frankreich
Zustand: bon. bibliothèque de la faculté des lettres de Lyon broché, 236p. Table : pratique de l'histoire - la connaissance et ses conditions - être et connaissance de l'histoire, constitution et sens de l'expérience personnelle. bon état, un nom en première page.