Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arthur Barker Ltd., London,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0213169223 ISBN 13: 9780213169220
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Signed by the author. Light wear to boards. Content is lightly tanned. Good complete DJ.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing 07/11/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1909534927 ISBN 13: 9781909534926
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Lane of Dreams: A Complete History of White Hart Lane This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gullane Children's Books 01/09/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0851127177 ISBN 13: 9780851127170
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: NMG Publishing 01/07/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 095432434X ISBN 13: 9780954324346
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gullane Children's Books 01/09/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0851127177 ISBN 13: 9780851127170
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arthur Barker Ltd., London,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0213169223 ISBN 13: 9780213169220
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ.
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Signiert
EUR 15,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Signed by the author. Boards are clean. Content has age toned pages. Good DJ with little wear.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Sealed in plastic with some tearing.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The copy is sealed in its original plastic. There are some tears in the overwrap, and some dents on the front cover, The copy is in otherwise good, unread condition.
EUR 20,80
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 20,81
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Hardcover. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Arthur Barker Limited, 1985
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 15,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 1985. First Edition. 240 pages. Signed by the author. Pictorial dust jacket over blue cloth boards with lettering. Contains black and white plates. Clean pages and plates with noticeable tanning throughout. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild edge wear with slight rubbing to surfaces and bumping to corners. Lettering is clear. Minor wear marks to boards. Unclipped jacket. Panels and spine have light edge wear with tears and creases. Visible wear and sticker marks to spine and panels.
EUR 24,94
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing Ltd, 2019
ISBN 10: 1909534927 ISBN 13: 9781909534926
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,71
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vision Sports Publishing Ltd, 2024
ISBN 10: 1913412695 ISBN 13: 9781913412692
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,85
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 288 pages. 9.21x0.79x6.02 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,70
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.45x6.30x0.79 inches. In Stock.
EUR 27,52
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,44
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. 2024. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Lion Books PBFA, Kidderminster, WORCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 23,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. Flat signed to title page; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 304 pages; Signed by Author.