Perlman michael (58 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,25
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

An Introduction to Programming and Problem Solving with Pascal
Weingart, Steven W., Schneider, G. Michael, Perlman, Davis M.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,48
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,49
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,63
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 15,63
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,53
EUR 5,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 9 verfügbar
AUDIO CD. Zustand: Very Good. 10 BRAND NEW AUDIO CDs. NEW in the shrink wrap. Just a bit of shelf wear. Enjoy this New Audio CD edition GIFT QUALITY for your home and library.

Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,14
EUR 5,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
AUDIO CD. Zustand: Very Good. 10 BRAND NEW AUDIO CDs New in the SHRINK WRAP. Some shelf wear to the shrink wrap. NEW AUDIO CDs inside. Enjoy GIFT QUALITY Audio CD set for you home and library.
Verlag: Self Published
- Signiert
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author front inside cover. (baking, desserts, cookbook, recipes).

- Softcover
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,82
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. pp.xvi, 214 pages, a very good paperback [0887067476]. Hard to find outside North America.

Mastering Your Adult ADHD: A Cognitive-Behavioral Treatment ProgramTherapist Guide (Treatments That Work)
Safren, Steven A.; Perlman, Carol A.; Sprich, Susan; Otto, Michael W.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 27,96
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Mastering Your Adult ADHD: A Cognitive-Behavioral Treatment ProgramTherapist Guide (Treatments That Work)
Safren, Steven A.; Perlman, Carol A.; Sprich, Susan; Otto, Michael W.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 29,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.
Verlag: Cookies for Breakfast
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. [9780615191683] (Gluten-Free, Baking, Cookbook) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be… included.

Verlag: The Galley Sail Review, San Francisco, California 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Magazine. Octavo. 48pp. Stapled wrappers. Spotting on the spine with light edgewear, near fine. Contributors include Margaret Secrist, Neville C. Johnson, Ilmars Uldis Purens, Herb Barrett, Laurence McCarty, Emilie Glen, Margaret Gibson, Marten Robbins, John Burnett Payne, Thomas Kretz, William Bat…trick, R.L. Tyler, Dolores Stewart Anderson, Lynn Strongin, Michael DeVitis, R.L. Walford, Leonard Opalov, George Flynn, Ted Sandler, Anthony Edkins, Pat Kennedy Brehm, S.L. Friedman, Jerene Cline, Douglas Barbour, Vaughn L. Duhamel, Tracy Thompson, Len Dickey, Charles Shaw, Leslie Woolf Heley, Peter Thomas, George Gott, Carole Simonsen, Dorothy Dalton, Madeline Bass, R.L. Cook, D.J. Coombs, Forrest Anderson, Joseph Semenovich, Jess Perlman, Morris Kirschstein, L. Radsliff, Naomi Grady, Bill Meissner, L.W. Michaelson, and A. Spencer Schwartz.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,82
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,78
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 235 pages. 8.30x5.40x0.60 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 31,32
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 2015. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Softcover
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, KanadaCMG Books and Art
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 35,60
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: As New. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Verlag: Taos Philatelic Rendezvous 2004
- Softcover
Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USABrowse Awhile Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral-bound Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. 51pp. Size: Quarto.

Mastering Your Adult ADHD : A Cognitive-Behavioral Treatment Program, Client Workbook
Perlman, Carol A., Otto, Michael W., Sprich, Susan E., Safren, Steven A.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press, Incorporated 2017
Serie: Treatments That Work, Buch 86 von 114. Buch 86 von 114 - Treatments That Work
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 47,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, , NiederlandeKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,95
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Albany :SUNY Press, 1988. Hardcover. 214 pp. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780887067464. Keywords : PSYCHOLOGY, Hiroshima-shi (Japan).

Verlag: Randolph Street Gallery, Chicago, IL 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USAJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 26,70
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. [12 pages.] Exhibition catalog for a show that ran September 6 through October 3, 1986. Includes black and white illustrations of works by Michael Banicki, Jeanne Dunning, Hirsch Perlman, Tony Tasset, and Jonathan Waterbury. A fine copy in stapled wrappers. Uncommon with only 4 copies lis…ted in OCLC.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NiederlandeMooney's bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 37,61
EUR 14,95 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 43,15
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 128 pages. 9.25x6.50x0.31 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 46,89
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SchwedenAntikvariat Faust
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 9,43
EUR 22,00 VersandVersand von Schweden nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Monthly Review Press, New York 2006. 238 pp. Paperback. Underlinings, otherwise a fine copy.

Otona no ADHD no ninchi kodo ryoho honnin no tameno wakubukku.
Steven A Safren; Susan Sprich; Carol A Perlman; Michael W Otto; Yuji Sakano
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,98
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Tankobon Softcover. Zustand: Brand New. Japanese language. 8.27x5.83x0.63 inches. In Stock.

Mastering Your Adult ADHD: A Cognitive-behavioral Treatment Program, Client Workbook
Safren, Steven A./ Sprich, Susan E./ Perlman, Carol A./ Otto, Michael W.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford Univ Pr 2017
Serie: Treatments That Work, Buch 86 von 114. Buch 86 von 114 - Treatments That Work
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 60,51
EUR 11,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2nd csm wkb edition. 128 pages. 11.00x9.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,28
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,06
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.