Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2024
ISBN 10: 1682688305 ISBN 13: 9781682688304
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2024
ISBN 10: 1682688305 ISBN 13: 9781682688304
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thieme Medical Publishers, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1604063203 ISBN 13: 9781604063202
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,77
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 224 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,86
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 8.26x5.51x8.30 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,86
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 8.26x5.51x8.30 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New. Brand New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2026. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,63
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,81
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 42,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Series: Scandinavian Institute of Asian Studies Monograph Series. 68p stapled paperback, green and white cover, very good condition, minimal wear, binding intact, pages clean and bright, text very clear and sharp, fantastical illustrations, an excellent copy of a very scarce publication Language: English.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Thieme Medical Publishers, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 086577854X ISBN 13: 9780865778542
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Archaeology Division, Faculty of Archaeology, Silpakorn University, 1979
Anbieter: Antiquariat Rohde, Hamburg, Deutschland
broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 49 S., zahlr. Ill. guter Zustand, Sprache: englisch und thai, leichte Lagerspuren am Einband Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York, Thieme Medical Publishers., 2014
ISBN 10: 1604067535 ISBN 13: 9781604067538
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
4. Aufl. 22 x 28 cm. Hardcover Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Gebunden. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Bangkok : Silpakorn University, 1979
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, numerous (full page) b/w photographs, text in English and Thai, small 4to.; Covers discoloured along the edges.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Zustand: New. Über den AutorNicole Amoyal Pensak, PhD, is a nationally recognized licensed clinical psychologist certified in Perinatal Mental Health, specializing in anxiety, depression, and OCD treatment. She trained at the .
Anbieter: Leserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Oldenbüttel, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. 1. minor wear---. nein.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Countryman Press Mai 2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1682689786 ISBN 13: 9781682689783
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - Most new mothers bring their infants to the doctor but ignore any distressing feelings or sensations they might themselves have-that sense of being 'rattled' at many moments throughout the day and night. InRattled, Nicole Pensak shares her own experiences and those of her patients to help new mothersfeel informed, validated and guided through matrescence.