Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Bueno. : Este libro de Patrick de Laubier, publicado por Ediciones Rialp, S.A., explora la doctrina social cristiana como un ideal histórico con raíces de dos mil años. Más allá de ser un simple resumen, la obra ofrece un léxico completo sobre la materia, abarcando desde los Padres de la Iglesia hasta Juan Pablo II. Se analizan figuras como Crisóstomo, profeta del reparto, y Agustín de Hipona, con su visión de las dos ciudades, así como la perspectiva de Tomás de Aquino sobre las tres ciudades. EAN: 9788432129926 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Hacia una civilización del amor. Un ideal histórico cristiano Autor: Patrick de Laubier Editorial: Rialp Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 304 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Francois-Xavier de Guibert, 2006
ISBN 10: 2755400668 ISBN 13: 9782755400663
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1988. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1988. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions universitaires, 1984
ISBN 10: 2827102617 ISBN 13: 9782827102617
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: Very Good. . Paperback. Very good copy with minor shelf wear. Text in French. Previous owners name to half title page, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Francois-Xavier de Guibert, 2010
ISBN 10: 2755403721 ISBN 13: 9782755403725
Anbieter: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 14,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine. ~No ownership marks. ~Robust packaging. Overseas tracking available on request. Used books are exempt from USA tariffs. Paperback. Size: 183pp.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: fine. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions universitaires, 1984
ISBN 10: 2827102617 ISBN 13: 9782827102617
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. . Paperback. Very good copy with minor shelf wear. Text in French. Previous owners name to half title page, remains very good. . . . .
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
EUR 25,19
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 132 pages. French language. 8.35x5.28x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
EUR 26,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. French language. 8.19x5.28x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Miriam Verlag, Jestetten, 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 3874492354 ISBN 13: 9783874492355
Anbieter: Antiquariat am Münster G. u. O. Lowig, Heilsbronn, DE, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: befriedigend. Kanten, Ecken, Rückenkanten berieben, innen gut; Sprache: deutsch; lgk 1921_Lowig;Kt 11.-15. Tausend, Vorwort von Patrick de Laubier, Vorstellung Vassula von René Laurentin, Einführung von Pater James Fannan, 286 S 550 Gramm.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Universitaires, 1989
ISBN 10: 2711303675 ISBN 13: 9782711303670
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état légère usure de la couverture intérieur très bon. in8. 1989. broché. 272 pages. Good.
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 258 pp., paperback, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Zustand: Neuf.
Broché. Zustand: Très bon. Couverture de papier glacé, très légers frottements ; titre noir, illustration rouge ; 1423pp ; Bel exemplaire, l'auteur était professeur honoraire à l'université de Genève et président du centre international de formation chrétienne (Genève), l'essai présenté ici est issu d'un de ses cours.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Parole et silence Editions, 2007
ISBN 10: 2845736142 ISBN 13: 9782845736146
Anbieter: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Kanada
Zustand: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9782845736146 9782845736146 PC318 1.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,23
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 201 pages. French language. 9.29x6.06x0.79 inches. In Stock.