Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 280 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 3864420423 ISBN 13: 9783864420429
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette, Paris, 1988
Anbieter: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgien
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. bannière publicitaire légèrement insolée.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 3864420423 ISBN 13: 9783864420429
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Cloth. Zustand: Near Fine. 176 pages 130 illustrations in color. Minor rubbing and wear to the cover and edges. Text is in German, French and English. Illustrated boards. This book, accompanying the exhibition of this collection and its juxtaposition with works from the Lambrecht-Schadeberg Collection at the Museum of Contemporary Art Siegen, aims primarily to facilitate an in-depth examination of individual, outstanding editions. Book.
Anbieter: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, Schweiz
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. W : 23 x32 cm, 176 Seiten mit 130 farbigen Abbildungen. - Rund 200 Editionen von 1963 bis 2009 zählt das Werk Sigmar Polkes, und die Sammlung Ciesielski versammelt sie weltweit als einzige komplett. Das Buch zur Ausstellung dieser Sammlung und ihrer Gegenüberstellung mit Werken der Sammlung Lambrecht-Schadeberg im Museum für Gegenwartskunst Siegen soll vor allem eine intensive Werkbetrachtung einzelner, herausragender Editionen des 11. Rubenspreisträgers der Stadt Siegen (2007) durch eine jüngere schreibende Generation, aber auch durch intime Kenner und Weggefährten ermöglichen.
Verlag: Hachette, 1988
Anbieter: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
Verlag: Gallimard, Paris, 1985
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :192 pp. Rayures sur la couverture. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO70079287: 1988. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos plié, Rousseurs. 309 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 355.343-Services secrets, espionage.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO80186878: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 309 Pages. Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 355.343-Services secrets, espionage.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press / Des Moines Art Center Albuquerque / Des Moines, NM / IA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0826312691 ISBN 13: 9780826312693
Anbieter: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, USA
151 pp.; 34 x 24.5 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Institute for Contemporary Art, P.S.1 Museum, Long Island City, New York, December 16, 1990 -February 10, 1991. Traveled to the John and Mable Ringling Museum od Art, Sarasota, Florida, April 5 - May 26, 1991 ; Des Moine Art Center, Iowa, July 12 - September 1, 1991 ; Mills College Art Gallery ; Oakland, California, November 10 - December 22, 1991 and the Los Angeles County Museum orf Art, March 26 - May 31, 1992. Text by Marvin Heiferman, Paolo Costantini, Shirley Irons, Gus Blaisdell, Jane Livingston, Mowry Baden, Mark Haworth-Booth, Bernard Lamarche-Vadel, Jeff Kelley, Olivier Boissiere, and Michael Schmidt. Includes biography of the artist. Fine / New. In still sealed publisher's shrink-wrap. This copy never opened as New, as issued. Due to large size and weight of this publication additional shipping charges will be required for international orders.
Zustand: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260178315: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 309 pages - quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 355.343-Services secrets, espionage.
Zustand: Wie neu. 1. 124 S. Mit leichten altersbedingten Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. E-K115 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 0 cm x 0 cm x 0 cm.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 743 | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Verlag: Lausanne: Edition Rencontre ff, 1971
Anbieter: Libresso - das Antiquariat in der Uni, Koethel, KREIS, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Oln. Alle Oln. mit eingelegter, farbiger Titelvignette, zwischen 227 und 265 S., Kl8° (durchweg gute, texrsaubere, bebilderte Exemplare. Abgabe nur zusammen). Alle Bücher mit Anhang, Literatur, Zeittafeln, Rgister, Genealogie etc. Sprache: dt ca. 5000 Gramm. Buch.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 52 | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.