Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Claude Lefrancq, Belgium, 1995
ISBN 10: 2871531587 ISBN 13: 9782871531586
Anbieter: Peakirk Books, Heather Lawrence PBFA, Sheringham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 11,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. 4to hardback; virtually as new; possibly unread; Belgian edition (not written in English text) ; Biggles; Vol. 6; 4to 11" - 13" tall.
Anbieter: Peakirk Books, Heather Lawrence PBFA, Sheringham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 16,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. 4to hardback; looks unread; like new; text not written in English; ; Biggles; 4to 11" - 13" tall.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
soft cover. Zustand: good / goed. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). 1ste / 1st. 46 pagina's. + 1 pagina achtergrond informatie. Stripverhaal / Comic / Bande Dessinée. Stripverhaal in kleur met tekstballoons. Reeks Biggles. Size: A4 formaat. paperback.
Anbieter: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
soft cover. Zustand: good / goed. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). 1ste / 1st. 46 pagina's. Stripverhaal / Comic/ Bande Dessinée. Stripverhaal in kleur met tekstballoons. Reeks Biggles. Size: A4 formaat. paperback.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Wuppertal Msw Medien Service GmbH, 1997
ISBN 10: 389474071X ISBN 13: 9783894740719
Anbieter: Schuebula, Schneverdingen OT Wintermoor, Deutschland
299x220x5 mm Taschenbuch. 46 S. Leichter Berieb am Rücken und leichte Knickspuren. Hinten ist ein kleiner Fleck und wenige Knickspuren. Die Kante hinten ist leicht bestoßen. Trotz der genannten Mängel in einem durchaus noch recht ordentlichen Erhaltungszustand. B11/248 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Verlag: Miklo, 1999
ISBN 10: 9075388306 ISBN 13: 9789075388305
Anbieter: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Comic
EUR 18,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). Circa 1999. Nearly fine condition. Book 13. Comic strip story, text in Dutch. Pictorial cardwraps. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched!
Verlag: Miklo, 1997
ISBN 10: 9075388519 ISBN 13: 9789075388510
Anbieter: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Comic
EUR 18,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). Circa 1997. Nearly fine condition. Book 9. Text in Dutch. Colour comic strip Biggles story. Pictorial cardwraps. Old price sticker to rear cover. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched!
Verlag: Miklo, 1999
ISBN 10: 9071987957 ISBN 13: 9789071987953
Anbieter: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Comic
EUR 18,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). Circa 1999. Nearly fine condition. Book 7. Text in Dutch. Colour comic strip Biggles story. Pictorial cardwraps. Old price sticker to rear cover. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched!
Verlag: Miklo, 1999
ISBN 10: 9071987795 ISBN 13: 9789071987793
Anbieter: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Comic
EUR 18,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Loutte, Eric & Bergese, Frederic (illustrator). Circa 1999. Fine condition. 'The flight of the Wallenstein' told in Dutch. Pictorial card wraps. Colour illustrations throughout (story told in comic strip format). 46 pages. 11.5 x 8.5". Packaged with care and promptly dispatched!
Verlag: Miklo, 1998
ISBN 10: 9075388241 ISBN 13: 9789075388244
Anbieter: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Comic
EUR 18,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Loutte, Eric & Bergese, Francis (illustrator). Circa 1998. Nearly fine condition. Book 11. Text in Dutch. Colour comic strip Biggles story. Pictorial cardwraps. Minimal rubbing to corners. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched!
Anbieter: Bouquinerie Le Fouineur, St-Pierre de Clages, VS, Schweiz
Comic Erstausgabe
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Poids: 400gr, Un as de la R.A.F. converti en détective.
Verlag: Miklo, 2000
ISBN 10: 9076737010 ISBN 13: 9789076737010
Anbieter: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, MON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Comic
EUR 23,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Mellies, Roger & Loutte, Eric & Leclercq, Frank (illustrator). Circa 2000. Nearly fine condition. Book 14. Articles about Johns and Biggles, comic strip stories. Text in Dutch. Pictorial cardwraps. Minimal rubbing to corners else a fine copy. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched!
Verlag: Miklo, 1997
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Zustand: CN. S.l., cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4, 46 pp.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R110219327: 1999. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 46 pages. Dessin par Eric Loutte. Couleurs par Frédéric Bergese et Frank Leclercq. . . . Classification Dewey : 629.1-Aviation.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R110219324: 1997. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 46 pages. Dessin d'Eric Loutte. . . . Classification Dewey : 629.1-Aviation.
Anbieter: ROBIN SUMMERS BOOKS LTD, Aldeburgh, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fine. French edition. Hardback. Near fine copy with light shelf wear. No jacket.
Verlag: MiKLO, 1997
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Zustand: CN. Bruxelles, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4, 48 pp. EO tome 9 DL avril 97.
Verlag: Miklos, 1990
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Zustand: BE. Bruxelle , cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4, 48 pp.
Zustand: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). 46 p. gekleurde ill. ; 29 cm. naar de personages van W.E. Johns ; oorspr. scenario Michel Oleffe ; tek. Eric Loutte ; kleuren Frédéric Bergèse ; vert. uit het Frans Van der Heide Produkties. French literature (outside France) Comic strip Dutch.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). 1. 48 p. ill. 29 cm Michel Oleffe William Earl Johns Eric Loutte. Dutch.
Verlag: Claude Lefrancq, Brussel, 1995
ISBN 10: 9075388047 ISBN 13: 9789075388046
Anbieter: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Cardboard / Karton. Zustand: Good / Goed. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). 1ste / 1st. 45 pagina's. Stripverhaal in zwart-wit / ongekleurd met tekstballoons + 9 pagina's achtergrond informatie. Luxe uitgave in groot formaat (35,5 cm * 25,8 cm) in een gesigneerde en genummerde oplage van 300 stuks. Dit is nummer 188/300. Bijgevoegd is een gesigneerde (door scenarist Michel Oleffe en tekenaar: Eric Loutte) reproductie in kleur. 45 pages + 9 pages background information comicbook in black and white. Large size, signed and numbered edition 188/300. Added a colour reproduction signed by screenwriter Michel Oleffe and illustrator Eric Loutte. Size: A3.
Verlag: Claude Lefrancq, Brussel, 1998
ISBN 10: 9075388276 ISBN 13: 9789075388275
Anbieter: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Niederlande
Erstausgabe Signiert
Cardboard / Karton. Zustand: Good / Goed. Loutte, Eric (illustrator). 1ste / 1st. 45 pagina's. Stripverhaal in zwart-wit / ongekleurd met tekstballoons + 1 pagina achtergrond informatie. Luxe uitgave in groot formaat (35,5 cm * 25,8 cm) in een genummerde en gesigneerde oplage van 175 stuks. Dit is nummer 132/175. Bijgevoegd is een gesigneerde (door scenarist Michel Oleffe en tekenaar: Eric Loutte) reproductie in kleur. 45 pages + 9 pages background information comicbook in black and white. Large size, signed and numbered edition 132/175. Added a colour reproduction signed by screenwriter Michel Oleffe and illustrator Eric Loutte. Size: A3. Signed by Author + Illustrator.
Verlag: MiKLO, 1998
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Signiert
Zustand: TBE. Bruxelles, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4, 48 pp. EO tome 11T tirage de tête numérotée et signée des hauteur avec une offset n:193/250 plus dédicace.
Verlag: Lefrancq, 1995
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Signiert
Zustand: TBE. S.l., cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-4, 46 pp. EO tome 7T : tirage de tête n° et signée 172/300 avec une dédicace et une sérigraphie n° et signée.
Zustand: Gut. 48 S., Orig.-kart. Ecken und Kanten etwas bestoßen. Kontaktdaten des Herstellers: Sackmann, Eckart, u. Peter Hörndl, Lobstädter Str. 21, 04279 Leipzig, Deutschland, sackmann[at]comicplus(.)de, Kontaktdaten des Inverkehrbringers: Antiquariat Dennis Wolter, Hauptstr. 10, 37181 Hardegsen, info[at]2ndhandbook(.)de. Buch.
Anbieter: Librairie Victor Sevilla, Paris, Frankreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
Editions Miklo 1999. In-4 cartonnage éditeur de 47 pages au format 22,3 x 29,5 cm. Couvertures illustrées. Dos carré. Plats et intérieur frais, malgré d'infimes frottis et tassements aux coins. Couverture et dessins en couleurs de Eric Loutte sur scénario de Michel Oleffe d'après les personnages créés par W.E. Johns. Edition originale en très bel état général. Précieux exemplaire enrichi d'un superbe dessin original signé, de Eric Loutte, réalisé au Festival d'Angoulême 2001.
Anbieter: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Frankreich
Editions Le Lombard - DL 08/2004 - Noté "Première édition" - In-4, cartonnage illustré - 44 planches en couleurs - Noté "13" au dos Bon état - Coins et coiffes très légèrement frottés.