Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Union Square & Co. (edition Translation), 2013
ISBN 10: 145490576X ISBN 13: 9781454905769
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Translation. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 145490576X ISBN 13: 9781454905769
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Translation. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 145490576X ISBN 13: 9781454905769
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Translation. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 13,69
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. The books dust jacket is in very good condition with wear such as scuffs and a couple of small tears. The content is in new condition.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Unused. A 2cm tear on top of jacket on back of book otherwise fine.
EUR 25,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. translation edition. 83 pages. 9.00x7.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,62
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 96 pages. 9.70x0.70x8.10 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. Num Pages: 160 pages, 180 colour photos. BIC Classification: WBS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 226 x 287 x 20. Weight in Grams: 1084. . 2015. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Natur och Kultur, Stockholm 2008. 126 sidor. Förlagsband. Förlagsnytt exemplar. ISBN 978-91-27-11640-5. Nu kommer Guide till Stockholms sommarkaféer i ny utgåva med 10 nya kaféer! Är man kvar i stan under sommaren och husen börjar kännas för höga och asfalten för het är ett sommarkafé den perfekta tillflykten. Här presenteras ett femtiotal smultronställen med mycket fakta och inbjudande fotografier. Man hittar både oaser mitt i Stockholm och härliga lustslott och herrgårdar på lagom utflyktsavstånd.
Bokförlaget Parasoll AB.2007. Inbunden i förlagets dekorerade pappband med skyddsomslag. 120 sid. Illustrerad. Boken är i mycket gott skick.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Stworz wlasne ,kulki mocy" dla swoich malych i duzych superdomownikow! Kiedy najlepszy polski pilkarz wychodzi na boisko, sily dodaja mu legendarne juz ,kulki mocy" wymyslone i zrobione przez jego zone. Dzieki ksiazce szwedzkiej cukierniczki Mii Ohrn, ozdobionej pieknymi zdjeciami Ulriki Pousette, teraz i ty mozesz opracowac najlepszy dla rodziny przepis na slodkie dopalacze, dajace energie na caly dzien pracy i nauki. Dowiesz sie z niej wszystkiego o kulkach tworzonych z bakalii i platkow owsianych, z dodatkiem czekolady, czasami wypelnionych zaskakujacym nadzieniem (!), dekorowanych wedle uznania, smakow i upodoban. To kopalnia wiedzy na temat jednej z najprostszych slodkich przekasek, ktora mozesz przyrzadzic w zaledwie pare chwil z tego, co masz w szafce i lodowce, bez piekarnika i skomplikowanych narzedzi. To wspanialy dodatek do sniadaniowki, ktory w mgnieniu oka w twoich dloniach moze zamienic sie w wykwintny deser. Przygotuj swoje pierwsze kulki, a przekonasz sie, ze nie mozecie bez nich zyc - ty i twoja rodzina!
Anbieter: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Dänemark
Politikens Forlag, København 2012. 94 sider. Orig. kartonbind med smudsomslag. Spor efter prismærkat på bagomslaget, men ellers velholdt.
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Sehr gut. Gebraucht - Sehr gut SG - leichte Beschädigungen oder Verschmutzungen, ungelesenes Mängelexemplar, gestempelt, Versand Büchersendung - Schokoholics aufgepasst! 30 unwiderstehliche Schokoladenkuchen-Rezepte Wunderschönes Geschenkbuch für Back- und Schokofans Diese Schokokuchen sind immer saftig, cremig und himmlisch schokoladig - ob Schoko-Karamelle-Tarte mit Trüffeltopping, heißer Schokovulkan mit flüssigem Kern, köstlich fruchtige Himbeer-Schokotorte oder fluffig gebackene Schokomousse. Ob vom Blech, aus der Form oder als Torte - dieses Backbuch ist eine wahre Fundgrube an Schlemmereien. Sie können zu Schokolade einfach nicht nein sagen Dann erst recht nicht zu diesen Rezepten!
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 1 | Sprache: Schwedisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.