Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,42
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 33 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.09 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Guillermo E. Miranda, Editor, Santiago de Chile, 1906
Anbieter: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB, East Jewett, NY, USA
Stapled paper wrappers. Later printing. xvi, 95, 3 pp. 12mo. Women in the Bible. Edges a bit fragile else a very good unopened (uncut) copy.
Anbieter: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, Spanien
Paperback. Ref. B102194. 18x11. 285 pág. Colección: Clásicos de Biblioteca Nueva, 35. Periodismo. 38-A Clásicos de Biblioteca Nueva 285 pág. África|Periodismo.
Hardcover. Ref. B99335. 11x7. 192 págs. Nº109. Encuadernación de la editorial en piel. Poesía. 4-A 192 pág. Literatura|Poesía.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,79
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In Spanish.
EUR 20,56
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,93
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 114 pages. Spanish language. 8.27x5.59x0.24 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,75
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Madrid: Fé, 1930
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 16,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. xxii 334p rebound in plain red cloth, a clean and firm, unused copy from a Cambridge college library Language: Spanish.
Zustand: New. 2024. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Imprenta de Thompson y Moreau, 1890
Anbieter: Daniel Zachariah, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Verbandsmitglied: ALADA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Nueva York, Imprenta de Thompson y Moreau, c.1890. 15 x 20,5 cm, 52 pp. Tapas algo deslucidas, la decoración de tapa está levemente desgastada. Pequeña mancha en la primera hoja del poema. Interior en buen estado general. The Book Cellar & Henschel.
Verlag: Libreria de Fernando FE, 1914
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings With owner's name and inscription inside cover. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Medium 8vo. Red cloth binding with some sunfading esp. on backstrip. Gilt lettering within a gilt bordered panel of red leather on backstrip. Some faint staining on back board. Frontispiece with tissue guard. Pencil inscription on title page. Interior is secure, clean but heavilt inscriped and underlined in pencil. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Colección Novelas y Cuentos. Año VI. Nº 286, 24 de junio, 1934, Madrid., 1934
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
32x23. 22 pgs. Leves manchas de óxido. 596256.
Verlag: Biblioteca Arte y Letras, Casa Ed. Maucci, s.a. (aprox. 1900.), Barcelona, 1900
Anbieter: Carmen Alonso Libros, Santander, S, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Bueno. 1ª ed. 13x20. 332pp. ilus. Tela editorial estampada. Cortes pintados. Pequeña reparación en p. 13. Sello de anterior propietario en la portada. Incluye 'Recuerdos de la Guerra de Africa. Tela editorial estampada. Cortes pintados.
Verlag: Jose Alvarez, 1896
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Leather spine, blind-stamped faux animal skin boards. Some shelf wear, spine looks nice on a shelf. Pages tanned but clean, binding tight.
EUR 32,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,97
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Guillermo E. Miranda, Santiago, 1904
Anbieter: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB, East Jewett, NY, USA
Paper wrappers. Later printing. 45 pp. 12mo. Gaspar Núñez de Arce (1834-1903), was a Spanish poet, dramatist, and statesman. A very good unopened (uncut) copy with wear along the spine, browned.
Verlag: Santander, 1959
Anbieter: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, Spanien
Rústica. Zustand: Bueno. 16.5x23.5. 99pp. 8h. Rústica. Menéndez Pelayo y Núñez de Arce, etc. .
Verlag: Biblioteca Mignon, B. Rodríguez Serra,, Madrid, 1901
Anbieter: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Holandesa tela. Zustand: Bueno. 1ª ed. 7x12.2. 112pp. Ilus. . Holandesa tela. Buen ejemplar. .
Verlag: Los Poetas nº54, 1929, Madrid., 1929
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
17x11. 79 pgs. Portada e ilustr. de Pedraza Ostos. (Z8121).
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,54
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 31,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Joyas Literarias,, Buenos Aires, 1924
Anbieter: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Rústica. Zustand: Bueno. 1ª ed. 11x15.5. 117pp. 5h. Rústica. Buen ejemplar. Español.
Verlag: Biblioteca Mignon., Madrid, 1901
Anbieter: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Rústica. Zustand: Bueno. 1ª ed. 7x13.3. 112pp. Rústica. Algunas huellas en las cubiertas, pero buen ejemplar.
Verlag: Mariano Murillo,, Madrid, 1900
Anbieter: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, Spanien
Sin encuadernar. Zustand: Bueno. 3ª ed. 13.2x19. 30pp. 1h. Sin encuadernar. Antigua mancha de humedad en el margen interior. .
Verlag: Librería de Mariano Murillo. / Libreria de Fernando Fé,, Madrid,, 1884
Anbieter: Llibreria Antiquària Delstres, Canet de Mar, B, Spanien
Segunda edición. 67 páginas. Encuadernado en tela editorial con letras doradas en el lomo, en buen estado. Mantine la portada original. Sellos de Bibli. Ins. Int. Expurgo. 19x13,5 cm.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: LOS POETAS, MADRID., 1929
Anbieter: Librería Clío, Humanes de Mohernando, GU, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: LIBRIS
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Aceptable. NUMERO 54. 79 PAGINAS. ENCUADERNACION ROZADA.
Verlag: Buenos Aires : Sopena, 1938
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: 253 p ; 22 cm. Subjects: Spanish Poetry; 19th Century; Poesia; Poesia latinoamericana. 3 Kg.