Nelson b e (106 Ergebnisse)

2023 Nelsonâs Pediatric Antimicrobial Therapy
Bradley MD, John S.; Nelson MD, John D.; Elizabeth MD, Dr. Barnett; Cantey MD MD MPH, Joseph B.; Kimberlin MD FAAP, David W.; Palumbo MD, Dr. Paul E; Sauberan PharmD, Dr. Jason; Smart MD, J. Howard; Steinbach, Dr. William J
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

2023 Nelsonâs Pediatric Antimicrobial Therapy
Bradley MD, John S.; Nelson MD, John D.; Elizabeth MD, Dr. Barnett; Cantey MD MD MPH, Joseph B.; Kimberlin MD FAAP, David W.; Palumbo MD, Dr. Paul E; Sauberan PharmD, Dr. Jason; Smart MD, J. Howard; Steinbach, Dr. William J
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Unraveling: A Collection of Short Horror Stories (Unraveling Short Horror Stories)
Tarbet, TJ; Smith, Alexander Gordon; Drake, Maxwell Alexander; VanZanten, Chadd; Wheeler, E.B.; Keller, Tim; Nelson, Mike; Bishop, Eric; Jensen, McKel; Taylor, Gabriel
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Writers' Cache (edition ) 2020
Serie: Unraveling Short Horror Stories, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Unraveling Short Horror Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Unraveling: A Collection of Short Horror Stories (Unraveling Short Horror Stories)
Tarbet, TJ; Smith, Alexander Gordon; Drake, Maxwell Alexander; VanZanten, Chadd; Wheeler, E.B.; Keller, Tim; Nelson, Mike; Bishop, Eric; Jensen, McKel; Taylor, Gabriel
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Writers' Cache (edition ) 2020
Serie: Unraveling Short Horror Stories, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Unraveling Short Horror Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,65
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Myth of the Independent Voter
Keith, Bruce E. E.; Magleby, David B.; Nelson, Candice J.; Orr, Elizabeth A.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

2024 Nelson's Pediatric Antimi
John S. Bradley (editor); John D. Nelson (editor); Elizabeth D. Barnett (editor); Joseph B. Cantey (editor); David W. Kimberlin (editor); Paul E. Palumbo (editor); Jason Sauberan (editor); J. Howard Smart (editor) & William J. Steinbach (editor)
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Myth of the Independent Voter
Nelson, Candice J., Magleby, David B., Westlye, Mark C., Keith, Bruce E., Orr, Elizabeth A.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Myth of the Independent Voter
Nelson, Candice J., Magleby, David B., Westlye, Mark C., Keith, Bruce E., Orr, Elizabeth A.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

2023 Nelsonâs Pediatric Antimicrobial Therapy
Bradley MD, John S.; Nelson MD, John D.; Elizabeth MD, Dr. Barnett; Cantey MD MD MPH, Joseph B.; Kimberlin MD FAAP, David W.; Palumbo MD, Dr. Paul E; Sauberan PharmD, Dr. Jason; Smart MD, J. Howard; Steinbach, Dr. William J
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Nelsonâs Neonatal Antimicrobial Therapy
Cantey MD MD MPH, Joseph B.; Sauberan PharmD, Dr. Jason; Nelson MD, John D.; Barnett M.D., Dr. Elizabeth; Bradley MD, John S.; Kimberlin MD FAAP, David W.; Palumbo MD, Dr. Paul E; Smart MD, J. Howard; Steinbach, Dr. William J
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,34
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,52
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Changing Classroom Practices : Resources for Literary and Cultural Studies
Janet Zandy; Cary Nelson; Paula A Treichler; Barbara DiBernard; Sheila Reiter; Ellen E Berry; Vivian Patraka
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Changing Classroom Practices : Resources for Literary and Cultural Studies
Janet Zandy; Cary Nelson; Paula A Treichler; Barbara DiBernard; Sheila Reiter; Ellen E Berry; Vivian Patraka
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,95
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

2017 Nelson's Pediatric Antimicrobial Therapy
John S. Bradley MD; John D. Nelson MD; Dr. Elizabeth Barnett M.D.; Joseph B. Cantey MD MD MPH; Dr. David W Kimberlin MD FAAP; Dr. Paul E Palumbo MD; Dr. Jason Sauberan PharmD; Dr. William J Steinbach
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

African-American Classics Vol. 22 : Great Stories and Poems from America's Earliest Black Writers
Hughes, Langston; Hurston, Zora Neale; Du Bois, W.E.B.; Toomer, Jean; Dunbar, Paul Laurence; Nelson, Alice Dunbar; Chesnutt, Charles W.; McKay, Claude; Bentley, Florence Lewis; Harper, Frances E.W.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,34
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Primary Pediatric Care
Stanford B. Friedman Modena E.H. Wilson Robert A. Hoekelman; Modena E.H. Wilson Robert A. Hoekelman, Stanford B. Friedman, Nicholas M. Nelson, Henry M. Seidel, M
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 3nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

2023 Nelsonâs Pediatric Antimicrobial Therapy
Bradley MD, John S.; Nelson MD, John D.; Elizabeth MD, Dr. Barnett; Cantey MD MD MPH, Joseph B.; Kimberlin MD FAAP, David W.; Palumbo MD, Dr. Paul E; Sauberan PharmD, Dr. Jason; Smart MD, J. Howard; Steinbach, Dr. William J
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 29. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

2023 Nelsonâs Pediatric Antimicrobial Therapy
Bradley MD, John S.; Nelson MD, John D.; Elizabeth MD, Dr. Barnett; Cantey MD MD MPH, Joseph B.; Kimberlin MD FAAP, David W.; Palumbo MD, Dr. Paul E; Sauberan PharmD, Dr. Jason; Smart MD, J. Howard; Steinbach, Dr. William J
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. 29. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Writers' Cache October 2020 2020
Serie: Unraveling Short Horror Stories, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Unraveling Short Horror Stories
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USAThe Book Garden
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,26 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 15,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

Verlag: Doubleday & Company, Garden City 1958
- Hardcover
Anbieter: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, USAThe Reading Well Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,01
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Very Good+ Dust Jacket. Book Club Edition. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 640 pages; Signed by Not signed; Green hard cover boards with light greeen spine and dark green lettering on spine. There is very light damp staining of the top edges of pages--does not enter into the pages. Spine is straight, binding ti…ght. The pages are clean with very light aging. Dust jacket with light wear to top and bottom edges. ; Book Club Edition; 8vo-8" to 9" tall; 640 pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,49
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
No jacket. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15%… of this item's net price to charity organizations.