Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: National Resource Center for The, 2015
ISBN 10: 1889271977 ISBN 13: 9781889271972
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Canada (edition 1), 2008
ISBN 10: 013500134X ISBN 13: 9780135001349
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson College Div (edition 3), 2005
ISBN 10: 0131149652 ISBN 13: 9780131149656
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: H N H International Limited, 2022
ISBN 10: 1032081139 ISBN 13: 9781032081137
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,53
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 286.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 63,29
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. 2022. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,56
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 280 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Mapping the Future of Undergraduate Career Education | Equitable Career Learning, Development, and Preparation in the New World of Work | Melanie V. Buford (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2022 | Routledge | EAN 9781032081137 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Hired! The Job Hunting and Career Planning Guide | Michael Stebleton (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2024 | Pearson | EAN 9780135023259 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Financial Times Prent., St.-Martin-Str. 82, 81541 München, salesde[at]pearson[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 200,30
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 196,29
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 4th pap/psc edition. 334 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 218,49
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 274,96
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 280 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
EUR 411,34
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 2022. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.