Zustand: Good. Sally Mathews (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Pub House (edition ), 1966
ISBN 10: 0570060168 ISBN 13: 9780570060161
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Jim Roberts (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Pub House (edition ), 1965
ISBN 10: 0570060125 ISBN 13: 9780570060123
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Sally Mathews (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Pub House (edition 0), 1965
ISBN 10: 0570060109 ISBN 13: 9780570060109
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Kveta Rada (illustrator). 0. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Liguori Publications (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 076482144X ISBN 13: 9780764821448
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. . 6th edition.
Zustand: Very Good. Mary Kelsey (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Sally Mathews (illustrator). FRONT PAGE TORN, REPAIRED WITH TAPE. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked, slightly foxed. Covers show light edge wear, rubbing to corners.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 0758608462 ISBN 13: 9780758608468
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Beverly Warren (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643520946 ISBN 13: 9781643520940
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643520946 ISBN 13: 9781643520940
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 0758608462 ISBN 13: 9780758608468
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Beverly Warren (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 0758634323 ISBN 13: 9780758634320
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Warren, Beverly (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Sally Mathews (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 0758634323 ISBN 13: 9780758634320
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Warren, Beverly (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 0758608462 ISBN 13: 9780758608468
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Beverly Warren (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 0758634323 ISBN 13: 9780758634320
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Warren, Beverly (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 1970
ISBN 10: 0570060109 ISBN 13: 9780570060109
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Kveta Rada (illustrator). 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643520946 ISBN 13: 9781643520940
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 0758608462 ISBN 13: 9780758608468
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Beverly Warren (illustrator). Updated. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 1970
ISBN 10: 0570060109 ISBN 13: 9780570060109
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Kveta Rada (illustrator). 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. 6th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 1964
ISBN 10: 0570060028 ISBN 13: 9780570060024
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. 6th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concordia Publishing House, 1964
ISBN 10: 0570060028 ISBN 13: 9780570060024
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.