Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harms, Inc., New York
Anbieter: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Clean pages with no markings in the text. The cover has a company name stamped and a couple of penciled numbers on the front. The spine has some wear, so the cover moves a little over the staples. MPH Series for ALL ORGANS No. 13. 16 songs.
Verlag: King Music Publishing, 1959
Anbieter: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. sheet music, cover and text all in very good condition, cover loose, text clean with some pencil notations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Shacor, Inc., Katonah, NY, 1984
ISBN 10: 0943748046 ISBN 13: 9780943748047
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Noten
Staple Bound. Zustand: Fine. 27pp. No wear. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall V8.
Verlag: Bourne O., 1963
Anbieter: Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery, DEMING, NM, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Illustrated soft covers, surface scuffed, edge wear. ; 11.75 X 8.75 X 0.10 inches; 40 pages.
Verlag: WARNER BROTHERS * PUBLICATIONS, 1965
Anbieter: Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery, DEMING, NM, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Illustrated soft covers, surface scuffed, edge wear. ; 160 pages.
Verlag: LEEDS MUSIC CORPORATION U.S.A.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (music).
Zustand: Good. Good condition. #11. (sheet music, gershwin, organ) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (Waltz, Organ Music, Sheet Music) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Organ edition. (Music, Play, Musical) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Verlag: King Music Publishing, New York, 1959
Anbieter: ALEXANDER POPE, Kent, CT, USA
Noten
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Bob Blansky cover art (illustrator). About twenty songs Agnus Dei- Bizet Christ the Lord is Risen Today- Wesley Cajus Animan- Rossini CALVARY- Rodney 31 pp. music store stamp on the front cover tight staple wraps with five tone charming cover.
Verlag: Elkan-Vogel Co.
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good condition with wear and markings.
Verlag: MPH PEPAMAR MUSIC CORP.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (popular music, folk songs, organ arrangements) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Verlag: Charles Hansen, 1974
Anbieter: ALEXANDER POPE, Kent, CT, USA
Noten
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Special Edition. ALL organ 80 pages.( Ten different Rags) Sheet music of Scott Joplin Rags played by E. Power Biggs March 29, 1906 March 10, 1977. Biggs's organ arrangements of Joplin's ragtime music. Mark Laub editing and orchestrating these pieces for organ sheet music publication. GOOD condition with a storage odor.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. No date stated, ca. 1970s. Owner's name on cover. (Organ songbooks).
Zustand: Good. Good condition. No date stated, ca. 1970s. Owner's name on cover. (Organ songbooks).
Verlag: G. Schirmer
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped ($1.50 price intact). Published by G. Schirmer, 1960. Folio. Pictorial wraps. Book is very good; with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have light shelf wear with a price sticker on front bottom left corner. Light toning to pages. 52 pages. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York.
Verlag: Chappell & Co. Ltd, 1969
Anbieter: Hall of Books, Shropshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Noten
EUR 17,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback edition, 1969, in overall good-to-very good used condition with only minor signs of age, handling and storage - a little rubbing and tanning to edges. Internally clean. Binding tight; no annotation or inscriptions; text and music bright and clear throughout. Not an old library book.
Verlag: Southern Music Publishing Co., Inc.
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USA
Noten
Sheet Music. Zustand: Good. Good condition with wear and markings.
Softcover. Zustand: Good. The wraps are shelf rubbed and edge worn, but remain bright and intact. Internally, there are no markings or inscriptions, and the pages within are neat and complete. The binding is secure. JK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: New World Music Corp.
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Verlag: King Music Publishing Co.
Anbieter: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Reader\'s Digest, Stuttgart, Zürich, Wien, 2006
ISBN 10: 3899153340 ISBN 13: 9783899153347
Anbieter: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Eine humoristische Sammlung von Geschichten über die verschiedenen Hobbys bekannter Autoren. Mit lustigen Anekdoten und satirischen Abhandlungen lädt dieses Buch zum Schmunzeln und Lachen ein. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-597-7/8-00583244 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: RM Buch und Medien Vertrieb GmbH, 1999
Anbieter: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Eine Sammlung von 26 unterhaltsamen und herzlichen Geschichten von namhaften Autoren, die das Thema Humor und Lebensfreude behandeln. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-878-6/8-00421210 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 124.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Reader\'s Digest, Stuttgart, Zürich, Wien, 2005
Anbieter: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Eine humorvolle Anthologie, die Geschichten und Anekdoten von verschiedenen Autoren über das Reisen und die Freuden und Tücken, die damit verbunden sind, sammelt. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-766-8/8-00404089 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 765.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Reader\'s Digest, Deutschland, Schweiz, Österreich, 2006
Anbieter: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Eine Sammlung humorvoller Geschichten von verschiedenen bekannten Autoren, die auf unterschiedliche Weisen die Themen Hobby und Steckenpferde behandeln. Mit einer bunten Mischung an kurzweiligen Erzählungen sorgt das Buch für Unterhaltung und gute Laune. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-573-8/8-00700257 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 946.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Reader\'s Digest, Deutschland, Schweiz, Österreich, 2005
Anbieter: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. 123 Seiten Eine humorvolle Anthologie mit Geschichten und Erzählungen rund ums Reisen, geschrieben von bekannten Autoren wie Heinz Erhardt, Ephraim Kishon und Mark Twain. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-572-8/8-00725420 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 768.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Reader\'s Digest, Stuttgart, Zürich, Wien, 2005
Anbieter: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 123 Eine Sammlung humorvoller Geschichten und Anekdoten rund um das Thema Reisen, geschrieben von verschiedenen bekannten Autoren. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-502-5/8-00726132 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 772.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Reader\'s Digest, Deutschland, Schweiz, Österreich, 2005
Anbieter: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. 123 Eine humorvolle Anthologie von Geschichten rund um das Thema Reisen, geschrieben von bekannten Autoren wie Heinz Erhardt und Mark Twain. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-509-3/8-00715916 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 777.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: harles Hansen Educational Music and Books, 1971
Anbieter: AMAHOFF- Bookstores, Roßtal, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 64 leichte Gebrauchsspuren, papier nachgedunkelt, insgesamt ein gutes Exemplar 9 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.