Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 050552760X ISBN 13: 9780505527608
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Lee, Grace (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dorchester Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 050552760X ISBN 13: 9780505527608
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gentle Path Press (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 098327133X ISBN 13: 9780983271338
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gentle Path Press (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 098327133X ISBN 13: 9780983271338
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gentle Path Press (edition First Edition), 2012
ISBN 10: 098327133X ISBN 13: 9780983271338
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 223 pp., hardcover, brand new, still in shrink wrap. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 26 A, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099377404 ISBN 13: 9781099377402
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The World Within: The Keys to Heaven This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 01/r /26 A, 2019
ISBN 10: 1099377404 ISBN 13: 9781099377402
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Verlag: BakingMad.com, 2012
ISBN 13: 5010067333510
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,92
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Verlag: BakingMad.com, 2012
ISBN 13: 5010067333510
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,92
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 18,06
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 18,45
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Erscheinungsdatum: 2012
ISBN 13: 5010067333510
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Erscheinungsdatum: 2012
ISBN 13: 5010067333510
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: as new. Lee Bermejo; Nicola Mari (illustrator). Wie neu/Like new.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. sew edition. 192 pages. 7.50x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Broadside Press, Detroit, Michigan, 1971
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Second printing. Octavo. 92pp. Rubbing at the edges, near fine. A collection of Africa-American poetry of the 1960s, including Sonia Sanchez, Nikki Giovanni, David Henderson, Etheridge Knight, Mari Evans and others.
EUR 40,59
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 320.