Macfarlane ivan c (4 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (4)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: University of Toronto Press, Toronto 1969

      0802015956 / 9780802015952

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 41,76

      EUR 14,48 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Acceptable. Hardcover in very good condition, with unclipped dust jacket in poor condition. Jacket is marked with surface wear noted. Edges are creased and torn with chips in places. Board corners and spine ends are bumped and rubbed. Page block is lightly blemished. Pr

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Univ of Toronto Pr 1969

      0802015956 / 9780802015952

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, USASalish Sea Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 200,21

      EUR 4,31 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 0802015956 Very Good in a Good dust jacket; Hardcover; Jacket is shelfworn and edgeworn with several closed edge-tears (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Light wear to the boards; Unblemished textblock edges; Two ink stamps to the second endpaper; Text pages are clean & unmarked; Th

    • Verlag: University of Toronto Press 1969

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, KanadaJ. Wyatt Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 127,93

      EUR 19,87 Versand 
      Versand von Kanada nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: VG+. 297 pages in very good condition. Illustrated. Previous owner's name on the fore-edge, small label on the ffep. Orange hardcovers with black/gilt titles. Very light wear on corners and head of spine. VG+. Book.

    • Verlag: University of Toronto Press, Toronto 1969

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, KanadaJ. Wyatt Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 153,53

      EUR 19,87 Versand 
      Versand von Kanada nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: VG+. 297 pages in very good condition. Illustrated. Previous owner's name covered with a white label on the half title page. Orange hardcovers with black titles on the front cover, gilt titles on the spine. Light wear on corners, head/tail of spine. Scarce. VG+. Book.