Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,34
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1762526312. 11/7/2025 2:38:32 PM.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Intelligent Document Capture with Ephesoft This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: Fair. Steven Crompton (illustrator). Acceptable condition. Dampstained.
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Verlag: Mineshaft, 2018
Anbieter: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Fine copy in wraps.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40044100: 1989. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 362 pages. Texte pleine page ou sur deux colonnes. Nombreuses photos couleur, dans et hors texte. Tâche sur le second contreplat et page en regard. . . . Classification Dewey : 980-Histoire générale de l'Amérique du Sud.
Verlag: Associação Religiosa Editora Mundo Cristão, Brasil
Anbieter: Livraria Ingá, Niterói, RJ, Brasilien
paperback.
Verlag: Associação Religiosa Editora Mundo Cristão, Brasil
Anbieter: Livraria Ingá, Niterói, RJ, Brasilien
paperback.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Associação Religiosa Editora Mundo Cristão, Brasil, 2024
ISBN 10: 6559883264 ISBN 13: 9786559883264
Anbieter: Livraria Ingá, Niterói, RJ, Brasilien
paperback. Prestes a se formar no ensino médio, Vicky já tem todo o futuro (infalivelmente) planejado. Não há espaço para imprevistos, relacionamentos ou até mesmo para a culpa que carrega pela morte do avô. Mas um presente aparentemente comum lhe abre uma oportunidade com a qual ela jamais poderia ter sonhado: transportar-se para o futuro! Em meio ao luto, crises familiares e o forte desejo de iniciar a vida acadêmica e ter uma carreira de sucesso, Vicky passa a conhecer-se melhor enquanto viaja no tempo. Nessa jornada de autodescoberta ela busca maneiras de superar a perda do avô, restaurar sua fé, reconectar-se com amizades verdadeiras e valorizar os vínculos familiares.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Associação Religiosa Editora Mundo Cristão, 2025
ISBN 10: 655988435X ISBN 13: 9786559884353
Anbieter: Livraria Ingá, Niterói, RJ, Brasilien
paperback. Novos ares. Era tudo de que ela precisava. Quando Paula abandonou o glamour de São Paulo e comprou uma fazenda no interior de Santa Catarina, desejava experimentar a felicidade mais uma vez e não encarar um vizinho irritante, uma vaca teimosa, camionetes atoladas na lama e plantações a perder de vista. Enquanto escreve suas novas memórias, Paula aprende na prática que há tempo para todas as coisas. Inclusive para o amor. Com leveza, humor e cartas sinceras, Memórias em papel timbrado é um romance sobre amadurecimento, amizade e confiança nos planos de Deus, mesmo quando eles nos levam para onde menos imaginamos. "Este livro é ternura. Suas páginas cheiram a esperança. Nele, Pat Müller faz o amor florescer entre cada rachadura do passado, em uma narrativa com textura de terra, café e promessas. Leia. E talvez você descubra algo sobre o caminho para o céu." Yago Martins.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Associação Religiosa Editora Mundo Cristão, 2025
ISBN 10: 655988435X ISBN 13: 9786559884353
Anbieter: Livraria Ingá, Niterói, RJ, Brasilien
paperback. Novos ares. Era tudo de que ela precisava. Quando Paula abandonou o glamour de São Paulo e comprou uma fazenda no interior de Santa Catarina, desejava experimentar a felicidade mais uma vez e não encarar um vizinho irritante, uma vaca teimosa, camionetes atoladas na lama e plantações a perder de vista. Enquanto escreve suas novas memórias, Paula aprende na prática que há tempo para todas as coisas. Inclusive para o amor. Com leveza, humor e cartas sinceras, Memórias em papel timbrado é um romance sobre amadurecimento, amizade e confiança nos planos de Deus, mesmo quando eles nos levam para onde menos imaginamos. "Este livro é ternura. Suas páginas cheiram a esperança. Nele, Pat Müller faz o amor florescer entre cada rachadura do passado, em uma narrativa com textura de terra, café e promessas. Leia. E talvez você descubra algo sobre o caminho para o céu." Yago Martins.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Editora Mundo Cristao, 2025
ISBN 10: 655988435X ISBN 13: 9786559884353
Anbieter: Livraria Ingá, Niterói, RJ, Brasilien
paperback. Novos ares. Era tudo de que ela precisava. Quando Paula abandonou o glamour de São Paulo e comprou uma fazenda no interior de Santa Catarina, desejava experimentar a felicidade mais uma vez e não encarar um vizinho irritante, uma vaca teimosa, camionetes atoladas na lama e plantações a perder de vista. Enquanto escreve suas novas memórias, Paula aprende na prática que há tempo para todas as coisas. Inclusive para o amor. Com leveza, humor e cartas sinceras, Memórias em papel timbrado é um romance sobre amadurecimento, amizade e confiança nos planos de Deus, mesmo quando eles nos levam para onde menos imaginamos. "Este livro é ternura. Suas páginas cheiram a esperança. Nele, Pat Müller faz o amor florescer entre cada rachadura do passado, em uma narrativa com textura de terra, café e promessas. Leia. E talvez você descubra algo sobre o caminho para o céu." Yago Martins.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hazan ; Musée Barbier-Mueller : Musées d'art et d'histoire Genève, Département de la culture, Paris, Genève, 2008
ISBN 10: 2754103090 ISBN 13: 9782754103091
Anbieter: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 226,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. 538 pages in French : illustrations (chiefly colour), maps ; 32 cm. Notes: Catalog of an exhibition held at the Musée d'art et d'histoire de Genève, May 15-Aug. 31, 2008 Accompanied by 16 p. booklet: 1977-2007 Musée Barbier-Mueller, Genève.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Wiesbaden : Ullstein Medical, 1999
ISBN 10: 3861266598 ISBN 13: 9783861266594
Anbieter: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, Deutschland
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Gut. X, 165 S. : Ill. ; 22 cm Zustand: neuwertig; ungelesen, w18907 9783861266594 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 311.
Verlag: EXPOLAB GmbH, München, 2009
Anbieter: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, Deutschland
Kein Einband. Zustand: Gut. 20 x 27 cm Original-Karton Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, sonst SEHR GUTES EXEMPLAR.--- Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 145 Seiten. nein.