Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 1990
ISBN 10: 0006274749 ISBN 13: 9780006274742
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0854392599.
EUR 3,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:2213005281.
EUR 6,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. Collins 1990 112pp paperback has name inside and pages lightly tanned Otherwise covers and inside in VERY GOOD CLEAN TIGHT READING ORDER. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch.
Verlag: St Pauls, 1985
ISBN 10: 0854392769 ISBN 13: 9780854392766
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:0854392769.
EUR 8,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9782213595641.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Some light scratches to the cover, a little worn along the edges. Former library stamps to the front, a sound enough copy.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO30376770: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 110 pages. Quelques rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 232.91-Vierge Marie.
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Bon état. in-8 Description :192 pp. Couverture défraîchie. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Verlag: Paris, 2004. In-8, 2004
Anbieter: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Frankreich
Paris, 2004. In-8 broché de 200 pages. Bon état.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Encuentro, 1990
Anbieter: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en muy buen estado.
Verlag: Casterman, Tournai, 1985
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Pages 802-960. Tampons. Rares soulignements au crayon de bois. Une déchirure sur la couverture. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO80246820: 1993. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos plié, Intérieur frais. 196 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 340-Droit.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. ROD0047839: 1986. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 194 pp. . . . Classification Dewey : 264.1-Les prières.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Verlag Neue Stadt, München, 1987
ISBN 10: 3879961956 ISBN 13: 9783879961955
Anbieter: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, Deutschland
perfect. Zustand: Sehr gut. Auflage: 1. Auflage. 120 S. 9783879961955 Wir verkaufen nur, was wir auch selbst lesen würden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Potloodnotities. Dutch.