Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Notre Dame Press, 1972
ISBN 10: 026800479X ISBN 13: 9780268004798
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 11,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0717106306.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2001. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2001. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 11,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0717106306.
Softcover. Zustand: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 261 S.; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einige Anstreichungen im Text. Schnitt staubverschmutzt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410.
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Bon état. 14 8x3 4x21 6cm. 1989. Broché. Good.
paperback. Zustand: New. 1st.
Verlag: Paris - 1973, 1973
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Ed. Flammarion, Paris - 1973, coll. Nouvelle bibliothèque scientifique, in-8, broché, 232 pages Très bon état intérieur, couverture légèrement défraîchie - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. Très bon état - légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état- expédié soigneusement depuis la France. 14 8x3 4x21 6cm. 1989. Broché. Very Good.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris, Librairie Armand Colin,, 1965
Anbieter: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, Deutschland
Graphische Darstellungen (représentation graphique), 403 S., In französischer Sprache. Einband und Schnitt etwas fleckig, sonst guter Zustand (Reluire con traces d usage). Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700 24 cm, engl. brosch (cartonnée).
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Good. This is the 1971 printing, 224 pp., Paperback, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
broché, 8vo 221 pp. très bon état.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Kösel-Verlag, München,, 1972
Anbieter: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Deutschland
Softcover. 261 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten bestoßen. Schnitt ist staubig. Letztes Blatt mit Einschnitt und Verklebung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Relié. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :413 pp. Couverture insolée. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Kösel-Verlag, München,, 1972
Anbieter: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Deutschland
Softcover. 261 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, eine Namenseintragung. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Schnitt ist staubig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Librarie Philosophique J. Vrin, 1983
ISBN 10: 2711691942 ISBN 13: 9782711691944
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.