Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Pages cornées. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Stains on the edge. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Amis du Musee de l'Afrique Centrale, Brussels, 1972
Anbieter: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 5,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fair. 1st Edition. stapled card covers, bw plates, bottom corner fore-edge with water wrinkling, some loss to edge of ffep, ownership label, French text.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: H S Crocker Company, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 1928
Anbieter: G W Jackson, St.Marys, ON, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Lyon, Katheryn (illustrator). 1st Edition. This is a tight clean copy with the corners being soft and worn. Prepared for Sutro & Co. at the moment of the Seventieth Year of Activity. Illustrations are Photos. 53pp. A digital image can be made available.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Amsterdam, 1964
Anbieter: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Deutschland
Broschur. Zustand: gut. XXII, 257 S., 24 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar. Sprache: nld.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,42
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,67
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Paris - 1956, 1956
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique, CNRS, Paris - 1956, Congrès géologique international, Commission de stratigraphie, volume IV du Lexique stratigraphique international, 13,50x21 cm, broché, 124 pages, 1 carte dépliante hors-texte Bon état, dos et bords de la couverture insolés - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Service National des fouilles, Bruxelles, 1979
Anbieter: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgien
Broché. Zustand: Bon. 25038 p., 1 pl., 14 fig. Archaeologia Belgica 249. Inv. 10979.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,92
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Service National des Fouilles, Bruxelles, 1980
Anbieter: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, Belgien
Broché. Zustand: Bon. 38 p., 8 pl. (Archaeologia Belgica 225). Inv. 10753.
Verlag: Paris - 1935, 1935
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Libr. de l'Enseignement Technique Léon Eyrolles, Paris - 1935, cahier de 32 pages, table des matières sur la photo Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Paris - 1935, 1935
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Libr. de l'Enseignement Technique Léon Eyrolles, Paris - 1935, cahier de 32 pages, table des matières sur la photo Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Verlag: Repro Holland
ISBN 10: 9064711216 ISBN 13: 9789064711213
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,39
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: Very Good. 280 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Verlag: Cahen, Berlin, 1925
Anbieter: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Deutschland
Mappe. Mappe mit Gebrauchsspuren, Bögen seh gut. Siehe Photo. 13 Musterbögen.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: D. Reidel Publishing Company, Dordrecht / Boston / London, 1982
ISBN 10: 9027715084 ISBN 13: 9789027715081
Anbieter: LOE BOOKS, Bathpool, CORNW, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 26,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. 188 pages. Covers very good, with slight general wear only. Contents clean and tight, no inscriptions. A very good copy. Text in English. Size: 8vo. Book.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,78
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-Holland Publishing Company, 1966
ISBN 10: 0720450055 ISBN 13: 9780720450057
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Amsterdam ; North-Holland Publishing Company, 1966. Orig. cloth binding. Dustjacket. ix,195 pp. Ills. Maps. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780720450057. Keywords : AFRICA,
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Librairie Félix Alcan, Paris, 1933
Anbieter: Mouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin, Loupiac, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Bon. .accompagnées des documents politiques les plus importants.Textes réunis et publiés par L. Cahen et Albert Mathiez. Librairie Félix Alcan, Bibliothèque d'Histoire contemporaine. 1933. Mention de quatrième édition. In-12 broché, III-374 p.Cachet d'ex libris. Bon exemplaire.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: chez Félix Alcan, à Paris, 1906
Anbieter: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, Frankreich
Demi-cuir Rouge. Zustand: Bon État. Ouvrage de 312 pages sous une jolie couverture à cinq nerfs, lequel fut offert par le Préfet de la seine au nom du Conseil Général, ainsi que cela est indiqué en lettres d'or en page de garde. Les textes ont été réunis conformément aux programmes du 31 mai 1902 pour les classes de Philosophie A et B, de Mathématiques A et B et les Ecoles Normales. Tranches dorées, une tache décolorée sur le premier plat, quelques rousseurs sur les premières et les dernières pages, sinon en très bon état. Poids: 380 grammes.