Krepps robert w (91 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (91)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell 1955

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, USABrowse Awhile Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,57

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: VG-. Dell D156. Robert Stanley cover art.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Lettel Books 2024

    9368098557 / 9789368098553

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 2,98

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Double 9 Books 2024

    9368097984 / 9789368097983

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 3,45

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Verlag: Dell 1959

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,40

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Fair paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing and creases. Spine caved. Book shelf-cocked. Binding is cracked and loose. Still quite legible.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Verlag: Fawcett.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,38

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Fawcett.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,42

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Fawcett.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,42

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Fawcett.

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,42

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Gold Medal Book 1962

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,48

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Verlag: Gold Medal 1962

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, USABrowse Awhile Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 3,13

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: G-VG. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Minor cover Creases. 1st Printing. James Garner, Tony Randall, Kim Novak photo cover.

  • Verlag: Fawcett Gold Medal 1966

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, USAEasy Chair Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,03

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Softcover. Zustand: Good. k1667. Some creasing and wear; pages tanned; a good copy of a vintage paperback. Movie tie in. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Vintage Paperbacks; Inventory No: 224738.

  • Verlag: Fawcett Gold Medal 1964

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, USAEasy Chair Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,03

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Softcover. Zustand: Good. k1465. Moderate creasing and wear; pages yellowed, a good copy of a vintage paperback. Movie tie in cover. 1964 printing. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Vintage Paperbacks; Inventory No: 224472.

  • Verlag: Fawcett Gold Medal 1961

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, USAEasy Chair Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,03

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Softcover. Zustand: Good. First Printing. s1101. Some creasing and wear; pages yellowed; a reading copy of a vintage paperback. Movie note on the cover. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Vintage Paperbacks; Inventory No: 223397.

  • Verlag: Fawcett Publications, Inc Gold Medal Books, Greenwich, Conn 1962

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Lazy S Books, Austin, USALazy S Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. PBO - Paperback Original. A PBO of a novel from the early 1960s based on the screen play of the movie starring Tony Curtis and Yul Brennar. MTI. Gold Medal Book s1253. ". the unforgettable story of a young Cossack soldier and the exquisite daughter of a Polish governor, whose love transcende

  • Verlag: Dell Publishing Co, Inc, New York, NY 1961

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Lazy S Books, Austin, USALazy S Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. First Thus. A 1st print (stated) of a Dell edition of a late 1950s novel. Dell F174. "Traitor! The year is 1872. The place is South Africa - the diamond fields where men's weapons are the fist, the boot and the broken bottle." Light edge wear. Light browning to the pages. A very good co

  • Verlag: MACMILLAN CO.

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,39

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Macmillan

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 13,71

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Fair. Acceptable condition. Acceptable dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. In protective mylar cover. (Zimbabwe, Ndebele War, Fiction) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stain

  • Verlag: Macmillan

    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,11

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. (Zimbabwe, King Lobengula, Historical Fiction).

  • Verlag: Macmillan 1958

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,95

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    hardcover. Zustand: Good.

  • Verlag: Macmillan

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. (Zimbabwe, Ndebele War, Fiction) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Lettel Books 2024

    9368098557 / 9789368098553

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,47

    EUR 13,89 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Verlag: Dell, NY 1955

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, USAKenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,19 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Mass market paperback. Zustand: Very good. Mass market paperback. First Printing. Slight spine lean, lightly rubbed, else very good.

  • Verlag: Macmillan Company 1959

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 14,49

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    hardcover. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Anson Street Press 2025

    1023480190 / 9781023480192

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,63

    EUR 13,89 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Anson Street Press 2025

    1023479559 / 9781023479554

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,63

    EUR 13,89 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Anson Street Press 2025

    1023461862 / 9781023461863

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,63

    EUR 13,89 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Anson Street Press 2025

    1023437317 / 9781023437318

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,63

    EUR 13,89 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Verlag: Rinehart and Company 1948

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, USAEaston's Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 5,19 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition with Very Good+ dust jacket. 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 328 pages. Bookplate of previous owner on front pastedown - otherwise, the interior is clean and unmarked. Tight binding. Rubbing to board edges. Spine sunned dust jacket has wear to edges, but no large chips or tears. Price

  • Verlag: Rinehart and Company, Inc, New York 1948

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, USAJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    dj. First Edition. First edition. Hardcover. First printing. A very good copy with some very minor wear in a very good price clipped dust jacket that has some minor edge wear and is lightly soiled.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Alpha Edition 2025

    9367247222 / 9789367247228

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,55

    EUR 13,89 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.