Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Aa Publishing, 2006. 208 pp., 2006
ISBN 10: 0749549149 ISBN 13: 9780749549145
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Original hardcover with dustjacket. Dustjacket with some slight tears at edges, else a (very) good copy. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Good Cook Publishing, 2012. 72 pp. (Serie Creatief Culinair), 2012
ISBN 10: 9461430469 ISBN 13: 9789461430465
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Hardcover boek, rug licht verkleurd, verder in (zeer) goede staat. Met vele foto's in kleur. Please see description or ask for photos.
Original cloth with dustjacket. Some minor traces of use, still a (very) good copy. Text in Spanish. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Marabout Chef, 2010. 119 pp., 2010
ISBN 10: 2501065859 ISBN 13: 9782501065856
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, in very good condition. Almost as new. Text in French. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Minerva, 2006. 160 pp., 2004
ISBN 10: 2830707494 ISBN 13: 9782830707496
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Original halfcloth, in very good condition. Almost as new. Text in French. Please see description or ask for photos.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Good Cook Publishing, 2006. 192 pp., 2006
ISBN 10: 9073191343 ISBN 13: 9789073191341
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Hardcover boek, in zeer goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Verlag: Penguin, 1987. 250 pp., 1987
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Paperback. Binding a bit worn, name on halftitle, else good. Please see description or ask for photos.
Verlag: Coda, Antwerpen, 1994. 239 pp., 1994
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Hardcover boek. Stofomslag mist, opdracht op schutblad, verder in zeer goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Verlag: BBC, 2002. 287 pp., 2002
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Gebonden met stofomslag, in zeer goede staat Please see description or ask for photos.
Verlag: Chez l'auteur, 1971. 254 pp., 3ème édition revue, corrigée et augmentée par l'auteur, illustrations de Maître Jen Ronsin, 1971
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, in (very) good condition. Text in French Please see description or ask for photos.
Verlag: Love Food, 2010. 224 pp., 2010
ISBN 10: 1445414287 ISBN 13: 9781445414287
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.