Verlag: E. Nauwelaerts, 1959
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,02
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Tirage à part 'Bulletin de la Société d'art et d'histoire Liège', 1955, 1955
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Tirage à part 'Bulletin de la Société d'art et d'histoire Liège', 1955. p. 187-204.
Verlag: Louvain, 1935, 1935
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Louvain, 1935. Printed wrappers. Unopened. 236 p. (Travaux Louvain; II/31).
Verlag: Eindhoven : Gunsela, 1979
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, enkele illustraties in z/w, kleine kaartjes (waarvan 1 uitvouwbaar), 8vo.
Verlag: Louvain, Publishers: Nauwelaerts, 1965., 1965
Anbieter: Ganymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat, Meldorf, Deutschland
Gr.-8°. 174 Pages. Original Flexible Boards. Ex-Library-Copy. Library-Sticker on the Spine. Library-Stamp [dropped out] on Cutting and on Title. Pages uncut (so, Cutting slightly uneven). No Markings in the Text! No Underlinings! No handwritten Owner-Notation! Volume bound in transparent, selfadhesive Foil. Text in French Language!
Verlag: E. Nauwelaerts, 1959
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre pages non coupées. in8. 1959. Broché. Good.
Verlag: Louvain/Paris, Nauwelaerts 1965, 1965
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Signiert
176pp., brochure originale, 25cm., avec dédicace autographe de l'auteur au byzantiniste belge prof. Justin Mossay (avec ex-libris et cachet), bon état, F013365.
Verlag: Louvain, 1935, 1935
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
236pp., thèse présentée pour l'obtention du grade d'agrégé de l'enseignement supérieur, publié dans la série "Université de Louvain. Recueil de travaux publiés par les membres des Conférences d'Histoire et de Philologie" 2e série fasc.31, non coupé, état de neuf, F25730.
Verlag: Louvain: Nauwelaerts, 1959
Anbieter: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. XV, 295 Seiten. Lagen ungeöffnet und unbeschnitten / Qires unopened. Text altgriechisch und französisch. Kommentar auf französisch. - Einband am Rücken und den Rändern gebräunt. Kopfschnitt leicht angestaubt. - Insgesamt sauberes und gut erhaltenes Exemplar im originalen Verlagsauslieferungszustand. -- Text ancient Greek and French. Commentary in French. - Binding on spine and edges browned. Head section slightly dusty. - Overall a clean and well-preserved copy in the original condition as delivered by the publisher. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700 Gr. 8° (22,5-25 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Louvain 1935. Gr-8. 236 pp. (Rec. de Tr.2/31).
Verlag: Nauwelaerts / Béatrice-Nauwelaerts, 1965
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état général cependant couverture défraîchie bords frottés tampon en bas de la 1re de couv. intérieur propre cependant présence d'annotations au crayon à papier tout au long du livre. in8. 1965. Broché. Good.
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, ANTW, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Sint-Truiden, Geschiedkundige Kring, 1971, in-8°, 300 pp , genaaid, orig. omslag.