Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2007
ISBN 10: 0802817726 ISBN 13: 9780802817723
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0802832717 ISBN 13: 9780802832719
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802832717 ISBN 13: 9780802832719
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. An Unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 8,79
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0742532747 ISBN 13: 9780742532748
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resource Publications 1/14/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1532671946 ISBN 13: 9781532671944
Paperback. New book. 90 pp.
Anbieter: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, USA
paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resource Publications 8/25/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1498229158 ISBN 13: 9781498229159
Paperback. New book. 106 pp.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resource Publications 7/10/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1532686595 ISBN 13: 9781532686597
Paperback. New book. 142 pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wipf and Stock 12/12/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1620321750 ISBN 13: 9781620321751
Paperback. New book. 174 pp.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,12
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 90 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,13
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 106 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,65
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 20,96
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 142 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,49
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Eerdmans Publishing Company 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0802817726 ISBN 13: 9780802817723
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, nette staat, (X) 197 pagina's.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Longacre Press, Northvale, New Jersey, 1998
ISBN 10: 0765759675 ISBN 13: 9780765759672
Anbieter: Baltimore's Best Books, Baltimore, MD, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Minimal shelf wear. Clean text.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,32
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 153 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,47
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 176 pages. 9.02x0.35x5.98 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,04
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 197 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,98
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 23,98
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0802832717 ISBN 13: 9780802832719
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,72
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. revised and expanded edition. 224 pages. 8.80x6.00x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2008
ISBN 10: 0802832717 ISBN 13: 9780802832719
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.