Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0740700111 ISBN 13: 9780740700118
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0740706136 ISBN 13: 9780740706134
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0740726722 ISBN 13: 9780740726729
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition Original ed.), 2001
ISBN 10: 0740718452 ISBN 13: 9780740718458
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Original ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 0740771167 ISBN 13: 9780740771163
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition Original ed.), 1996
ISBN 10: 0836210301 ISBN 13: 9780836210309
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Original ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10: 0836217500 ISBN 13: 9780836217506
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10: 0836217500 ISBN 13: 9780836217506
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition Original), 1994
ISBN 10: 0836217500 ISBN 13: 9780836217506
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 0740761986 ISBN 13: 9780740761980
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: B & H Pub Group (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 080549362X ISBN 13: 9780805493627
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. McPherson, John (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0740718452 ISBN 13: 9780740718458
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 0740761986 ISBN 13: 9780740761980
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 0740753657 ISBN 13: 9780740753657
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0740753657 ISBN 13: 9780740753657
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0836217829 ISBN 13: 9780836217827
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0836217829 ISBN 13: 9780836217827
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing (edition Original), 1995
ISBN 10: 0836204271 ISBN 13: 9780836204278
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Original. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0836204271 ISBN 13: 9780836204278
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. McPherson, John (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. McPherson, John (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0740738127 ISBN 13: 9780740738128
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Popular Woodworking Books, 1997
ISBN 10: 1558704590 ISBN 13: 9781558704596
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10: 0836210301 ISBN 13: 9780836210309
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Andrews McMeel Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10: 0836210301 ISBN 13: 9780836210309
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.