Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 30 edition. 383 pages. 6.50x4.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy Of Pediatrics, 2026
ISBN 10: 1610028813 ISBN 13: 9781610028813
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,56
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 32nd edition edition. 375 pages. 4.76x0.79x6.73 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amer Academy of Pediatrics, 2025
ISBN 10: 1610028244 ISBN 13: 9781610028240
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 31 edition. 375 pages. 6.76x4.76x6.73 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 214 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amer Academy of Pediatrics, 2023
ISBN 10: 1610026500 ISBN 13: 9781610026505
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 29 edition. 384 pages. 6.70x4.70x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy Of Pediatrics, 2026
ISBN 10: 1610028813 ISBN 13: 9781610028813
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 32nd edition edition. 375 pages. 4.76x0.79x6.73 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amer Academy of Pediatrics, 2022
ISBN 10: 1610025644 ISBN 13: 9781610025645
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 66,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 28 edition. 370 pages. 6.75x4.75x1.02 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Amer Academy of Pediatrics, 2021
ISBN 10: 1610024443 ISBN 13: 9781610024440
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,06
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 27 edition. 340 pages. 6.75x4.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good hardcover, no dust cover. The text has some markings. Covers have very minor shelf wear. Binding is intact.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: George Braziller, New York City Ny, 1966
Anbieter: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, USA
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Xxii, 551 Pp. Beige Cloth , Spine Stamped In Gilt And Black. First Printing Stated. Fine In Very Near Fine Dust Jacket Priced $8.50. Selections Of Sophisticated Writing About Or By Immigrants, Like The Majority Of Politicians, And Like Them Without Insight Into Their Own Characters, Focusing Always On Appearance, Feeling, And Achievement.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 152,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 255 pages. 9.20x6.10x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 185,78
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.22x6.14x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 295,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.50 inches. In Stock.