Jeanne inness (13 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (13)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cliffs Notes 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cliffs Notes 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cliffs Notes 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cliffs Notes 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CLIFFS NOTES 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 5,10 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. CHAPTER OUTLINE & NOTES to help you understand what happens in the story. This book teaches you about all aspects of the novel. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. Good binding and the text flows clearly. ENJOY THESE NOTES and score high on your essay and exam.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cliffs Notes 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cliffs Notes, U.S.A. 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,96

    EUR 5,10 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Withdrawn from the library collection. Some library markings. CLIFFS NOTES is a book designed to help you understand and study some of the great literature of our time. Reliable CLIFFS NOTES edition with some shelf wear and library stamp to the covers. Enjoy this useful edition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CliffsNotes 2000

    0764585517 / 9780764585517

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 3,74

    EUR 5,25 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CLIFFS NOTES, U.S.A. 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,27

    EUR 5,10 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Useful CLIFFS NOTES Edition withdrawn from the library collection. CLIFFS NOTES is a booklet desgined to help you understand the literature with chapter by chapter explanations. You can use these CLIFFS NOTES to get a clear grasp of the great works. Helpful for reading, writing and test taking. Please e

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Cliffs Notes 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,85

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Nebraska, Cliffs Notes, Inc 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: MW Books, New York, USAMW Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 19,74

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Edition. Near fine copy in the original printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 73 pages; A comprehensive collection. Subjects: Science fiction - History and criticism. Ellison, Ralph. 1 Kg.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: John Wiley & Sons 1969

    0822006545 / 9780822006541

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Sell Books, Elland, Vereinigtes KönigreichSell Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,33

    EUR 14,05 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that e

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CliffsNotes 2000

    0764585517 / 9780764585517

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,61

    EUR 11,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 80 pages. 8.25x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.