James edmond macdonnell (9 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (9)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Transworld Publishers Limited 1970

    0552084964 / 9780552084963

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Horwitz 1978

    0725504994 / 9780725504991

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, NeuseelandBook Haven

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,45

    EUR 21,60 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Page very tanned, cover well worn, binding frail. 128 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Horwitz 1972

    0725501596 / 9780725501594

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, NeuseelandBook Haven

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,45

    EUR 21,60 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Page very tanned, cover well worn and fraying near the bottom of the spine. Appears in readable condition. 161 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Horwitz 1980

    0725508175 / 9780725508173

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, NeuseelandBook Haven

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 9,08

    EUR 21,60 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 1980 reprint. Pages foxing, cover worn. 177 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Horwitz 1980

    0725508183 / 9780725508180

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, NeuseelandBook Haven

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 12,20

    EUR 21,60 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Pricing sticker remnant on front cover. Pages tanned. Cover worn and faded. 176 pages.

  • Verlag: Horwitz 1982

    0725513519 / 9780725513511

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, NeuseelandBook Haven

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,01

    EUR 21,60 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Pages tanned, cover a little worn, still readable condition. 162 pages.

  • Verlag: Horwitz Publications Inc., Sydney 1965

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, VIC, AustralienArapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,53

    EUR 30,24 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft Cover. Zustand: VG. Reprint. 12mo. original printed paper wraps (a little rubbed and creased, slightly nicked, paperstock toned, prev. owner's initials to first page); pp. 130. A very good copy.

  • Verlag: Horwitz Publications, Sydney 1964

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, VIC, AustralienArapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,54

    EUR 30,24 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft Cover. Zustand: VG. First Edition. 12mo. original printed paper wraps (rubbed and creased); pp. 162. A very good copy.

  • Verlag: Edition : VERVIERS, GÉRARD, 1961 1961

    Anbieter: Livres 113, BEAUTIRAN, , FrankreichLivres 113

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,00

    EUR 29,40 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Illustrations de E. Aidans, Couverture de P. Joubert -Traduit de l'anglais par E. A. Sheridan - Marabout junior 211 - Pas de pli de lecture, rares rousseurs 156 pages, 18 cm, broché. Très bon état.