Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2200213239 ISBN 13: 9782200213237
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,62
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. French language. 7.01x4.33x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Verlag: Bernard Grasset, 1976
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Bernard Grasset, 1976
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,79
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Paris Grasset, 1976
Anbieter: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Deutschland
Broschur, 0. 233 S., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 13 R 2 Sprache: Deutsch 0,400 gr.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Albin michel / Question de, 1992
ISBN 10: 2226059741 ISBN 13: 9782226059741
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 1992. broché. 257 pages. marque d'étiquette. Good.
Verlag: Cappelli Ed., Bologna,, 1978
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. Bologna, Cappelli Ed. cm.11x19, pp.212, brossura con cop.fig. Collana Indiscipline,2. A cura di Davide Bigalli. Con un intervento di Gianni Scalia. Traduz.di Rosella Mangaroni.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 472 pages. French language. 6.89x4.33x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Verdier. 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 2864320630 ISBN 13: 9782864320630
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn cream paperback, title spine & frontcover, thick 8vo: 332pp., [4]pp., notes & references, table of contents. Fine copy.
Anbieter: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: As New. CNRS philosophie. Softcover volume, measuring approximately 6" x 9.25", is like new. 469 pages.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:1890951706.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Bernard Grasset, Paris,, 1976
Anbieter: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Deutschland
Softcover. 249 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, mit Bleistiftanstreichungen, Rücken, Ecken, Kanten bestoßen Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Verlag: Iniciativas editoriales
Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. edicion 1979, traduccion de Alberto Cardin, cubierta de J.M. Broto, 236 paginas, tapa blanda, buen estado general con pequeño golpe en lomo parte superior rodrigo karmy de chile, iñaki azurmendi de bilbao, no perder el tiempo con ellos.
Verlag: Paris . Bernard Grasset . Figures, 1976
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Un volume in8 , broché , ( 13 x 20,5 cm), 233 pages . Bon exemplaire .
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Albin Michel Spiritualités, 2008
ISBN 10: 2226182705 ISBN 13: 9782226182708
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 305 pages. French language. 8.90x5.67x1.10 inches. In Stock.