Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions La De?couverte, 1985
ISBN 10: 2707115274 ISBN 13: 9782707115270
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: François Maspero, 1973
Anbieter: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Coll. "Texte à l'appui". Psychanalyse. Ou histoire des tribulations d'un psychanalyste dans des crèches départementales et de ce qu'il put y entendre de la misère du salariat et de l'enfant pris dans l'étau du règne de la nécessité. Postface d'Ilios Yannakakis. 14x22,5 cm. 115 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture insolée. Intérieur en bon état. in-8°.
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harpocrates Publishing, Alexandria, 1997
ISBN 10: 9775845009 ISBN 13: 9789775845009
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. 8vo. pp: 220. First English language edition. Original publisher's colour-illustrated paper covers with black lettering at front and spine. Illustrated with photographs and maps in black and white. ISBN: 9775845009 Covers show very light signs of shelfwear. Otherwise tight, internally and externally clean copy. Near fine.
broché. Zustand: Bon.
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. 240p. 20x14 cm. NUEVO (M).
Broché. Zustand: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :249 pp. Couverture salie et insolée avec une pliure. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Verlag: François Maspero, 1973
Anbieter: Un livre en poche, Paris, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Couverture souple. Zustand: Moyen. Edition originale. Collection "Textes à l'appui". Postface d'Ilios Yannakakis. Broché, couverture à rabats illustrée en sépia, 111 pages. Nombreux passages sur ou sous-lignés à l'encre ou au stabylo.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Payot, Paris, 1979
Anbieter: Pascal Coudert, Paris, Frankreich
Couverture Souple Illustrée. Zustand: Bon. Edition originale publiée dans la "Bibliothèque scientifique" et achevée d'imprimer le 03 septembre 1979. Exemplaire du Service de Presse. Ce recueil de textes aborde les rapports du sujet à la langue dite "maternelle". 181 pages. Broché. Format : 14 x 22,5 cms. A noter : discrètes annotations marginales au crayon.
Broché. Zustand: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :249 pages Couverture passée Etiquette Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Broché. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :249 pp. Couverture salie. Dos insolé. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions La De?couverte, 1985
ISBN 10: 2707115274 ISBN 13: 9782707115270
Anbieter: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Frankreich
Zustand: 3. UN ENVOI EN PREMIERE PAGE.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Autrement, Paris, 1992
ISBN 10: 2862603929 ISBN 13: 9782862603926
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 28,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. 8vo. pp 260. Original publisher's illustrated covers, lettered black.Serie Memoires. Text in French. ISBN: 2862603929 Fine.
État de NEUF / New condition 52970 9782749214498 1.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Steinkopff Darmstadt,Germany, 1996
ISBN 10: 3798510261 ISBN 13: 9783798510265
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,71
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1996 edition. 58 pages. German language. 8.03x7.87x0.28 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: fine. Broche tres bon etat .Interieur tres propre .Couverture legerement jaunie. 1993. 142 pages. Les Passions intraitables.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R100051936: 1977. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 165 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 150-Psychologie.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf.