Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Pub Co (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 0761155260 ISBN 13: 9780761155263
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic Reference (edition First Edition, First Printing), 2002
ISBN 10: 043909545X ISBN 13: 9780439095457
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). First Edition, First Printing. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic Reference (edition First Edition, First Printing), 2002
ISBN 10: 043909545X ISBN 13: 9780439095457
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). First Edition, First Printing. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 0761155260 ISBN 13: 9780761155263
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 0761155260 ISBN 13: 9780761155263
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 0761155260 ISBN 13: 9780761155263
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 0761155260 ISBN 13: 9780761155263
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0761155260 ISBN 13: 9780761155263
Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 3,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). The Crabby Cook This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,54
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Softcover. Zustand: FINE. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Clean, unworn copy. No writing or markings. Binding is sound and tight. 262 pages. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in sturdy cardboard packaging, with tracking and insurance.
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic Nonfiction, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 043909545X ISBN 13: 9780439095457
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). First Edition. New York: Scholastic Nonfiction, 2002. First edition, first printing. Glazed pictorial hardcover with matching dustjacket. Fine condition, looks and feels new and unread, tight binding, clean pages, no names or other markings, dustjacket unclipped and in mylar protector. First Edition. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Fast, Ingo (illustrator). 276 pages. 8.31x6.38x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. Das Europaeische Steuerrecht praegt das innerstaatliche Steuerrecht der Mitgliedstaaten und hat grossen Einfluss auf die Besteuerung saemtlicher Lebensbereiche. Insbesondere die Auslegung der europaeischen Grundfreiheiten durch den Europaeischen Gerichtshof tr.