EUR 18,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. HCNA Networking Study Guide This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 18,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
23.5 cm x 15.5 cm, 0 g. VII, 311 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 34,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9789811015533.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,30
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Trans Tech Publications Ltd, 2009
ISBN 10: 0878493387 ISBN 13: 9780878493388
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 28,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover/Paperback. Zustand: Sehr gut. 744 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1408.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 9811256365 ISBN 13: 9789811256363
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 52,13
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.65 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 63,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Durnell Marston|LID Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1911498711 ISBN 13: 9781911498711
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 29,18
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbGebunden. Zustand: New. The management secrets behind one of the most profitable technology companies in the world today.Über den AutorrnrnWeiwei Huang is a professor of business at Renmin University of China. He has served as senior consultant to the .
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 68,53
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2026
ISBN 10: 981952184X ISBN 13: 9789819521845
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 74,13
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 327 pages. 9.25x6.10x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2025
ISBN 10: 303206175X ISBN 13: 9783032061751
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,85
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 150 pages. 9.26x6.11x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,95
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,95
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 78,95
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In English.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811928789 ISBN 13: 9789811928789
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 86,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 311 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.66 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811930317 ISBN 13: 9789811930317
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 86,63
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 327 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.69 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Huawei & Dazed
Anbieter: Optimon Books, Gravesend, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 77,56
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. THERE ARE NO TARIFFS OR CUSTOMS DUTIES ON BOOKS. In 2017 Huawei and Dazed instigated the â?? Reveal The Real Youâ? competition which formed part of Huaweiâ??s â??Project Possibleâ?? campaign established to shine a light on some of the inspirational stories of people who had been challenged to confront and change perceptions through their image making. This book was produced to coincide with a pop-up gallery in East London to celebrate the winners of competition and documents Huaweiâ??s project and partnership with Dazed. Copyright Ã?© Huawei & Dazed.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811930686 ISBN 13: 9789811930683
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 87,52
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 384 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Nature New York Inc, 2022
ISBN 10: 9811930252 ISBN 13: 9789811930256
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 87,63
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 391 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.81 inches. In Stock.