Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sequoia Children's Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642692344 ISBN 13: 9781642692341
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Linda Holt Ayriss (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sequoia Children's Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642692344 ISBN 13: 9781642692341
Zustand: As New. Linda Holt Ayriss (illustrator). Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Anbieter: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Linda Holt Ayriss (illustrator). Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sequoia Children's Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1642692344 ISBN 13: 9781642692341
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Linda Holt Ayriss (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press 29 J, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Distribution Revolution: Conversations about the Digital Future of Film and Television This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Ex owner markings on prelim pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cedar Fort, Inc. February 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1599559021 ISBN 13: 9781599559025
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. P/O name inside. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press 01/l /29 J, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lodge Manufacturing Company and Martha White, 2011
ISBN 10: 0967798574 ISBN 13: 9780967798578
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 1,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Morgan James Publishing 21 S, 2017
ISBN 10: 168350545X ISBN 13: 9781683505457
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shine Your Light: Powerful Practices for an Extraordinary Life This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,96
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Morgan James Publishing 01/p /21 S, 2017
ISBN 10: 168350545X ISBN 13: 9781683505457
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9781405163422.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Holt, Kim (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 30 pages. 8.00x8.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0520283252 ISBN 13: 9780520283251
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780415813600.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780415813600.