Sprache: Englisch
Erscheinungsdatum: 1984
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 8 Seiten mit zahlr. Ill. Der hier angebotene Sonderdruck ist informativ und kurz gehalten. Er stammt aus der Separaten-Sammlung einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt einen den Text nicht verdeckenden Stempel. Insgesamt ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. ENGLISCH; Aufgrund der Rarität und des geringen Umfangs des Werkes bitten wir um Verständnis, dass dieser Sonderdruck vom Rückgaberecht ausgeschlossen ist. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Leipzig, Dr. Trenkler & Co., um 1905., 1905
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
9,0 x 14,0 cm. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro. [SW-Jugendstil].
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Burnett Media; Two Dogs; Mercury, 2013
ISBN 10: 0987043765 ISBN 13: 9780987043764
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. 239 pages (complete). Wraps a bit edge worn, a bit creased and marked. Minor markings. Still in a very good condition, tightly bound and internally clean. 2nd edition. MK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. shelf wear on the wraps. contents are clean and intact. very good copy. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. wraps are a bit shelf rubbed. one inscription and stamp. all pages are clean and much intact. very good copy.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: Leiden 1994,, 1994
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
SC. Zustand: Gut. Obr.,204s., in gutem Zustand, [BPA1,1] Deu 400g.
Verlag: Drukkerijen bv, 1977
Anbieter: Wildside Books, Eastbourne, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 14,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 8vo, 221 pp, tables, card covers, a fine copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Published by Burnet Media / Mercury and Two dogs books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0987043765 ISBN 13: 9780987043764
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Signed by the author Stephen Grootes. Publication of 239. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Published by Burnet Media / Mercury and Two dogs books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0987043765 ISBN 13: 9780987043764
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Erstausgabe Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. Signed by the author, Stephen Grootes. Publication of 239 pages. The wraps are in lovely condition. Internally the pages are immaculately clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Fair. First Edition. Overzicht van de 17e eeuwse Nederlandse letterkunde.; rug verschoten, scheurtje achterplat.
Zustand: As New.
Verlag: Amsterdam, Vossius AUP, 1995
ISBN 10: 9056290061 ISBN 13: 9789056290061
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Martinus Nijhoff, Leiden / Tjeenk Willink, Noorduijn, 1986
ISBN 10: 9068900145 ISBN 13: 9789068900149
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Groningen, Wolters-Noordhoff, 1981
ISBN 10: 9001902499 ISBN 13: 9789001902490
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Tjeenk Willink/Noorduijn, Culemborg, 1973
ISBN 10: 9011912527 ISBN 13: 9789011912526
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Proefschrift met los stellingenblad / thesis / dissertatie.
Verlag: Deventer : Sub Rosa, 1987
ISBN 10: 9070591219 ISBN 13: 9789070591212
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w, 8vo.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Deventer : Sub Rosa, 1987
ISBN 10: 9070591197 ISBN 13: 9789070591199
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w, 8vo. Deventer Studiën 2.; Krassen en deukjes op achterplat.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Tjeenk Willink Noorduijn, 1979
ISBN 10: 9024721873 ISBN 13: 9789024721870
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Published by Burnet Media / Mercury and Two dogs books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0987043765 ISBN 13: 9780987043764
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Signed and inscribed by the author. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and edge worn. There are minor annotations within the book. the text remains clear and bright. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.
Verlag: Roden, Nehalennia 1989, 1989
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
264 p Paperback mooi exemplaar.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Leiden, Martinus Nijhoff. 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 9068900145 ISBN 13: 9789068900149
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's red cloth hardback, gilt title spine, blindstamped portrait frontcover, large 8vo: 526pp., [2]pp., catalogue of all works on Bredero [1618-1969], indices. Very fine copy. Complete set. One of 20 numbered copies. This is nr. 16.
Verlag: Culemborg, Tjeenk Willink/Noorduijn. 1973, 1973
ISBN 10: 9011912527 ISBN 13: 9789011912526
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's red cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 338pp., appendices, bibliography, summary in French, index. Cover waterstained. Still good - firm copy. Volume: Teksten en Studies.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Hilversum, Verloren, 1993
ISBN 10: 9065503749 ISBN 13: 9789065503749
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Muiderberg, 1984, 1984
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Muiderberg, 1984. Omslag. 120 pp.
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Signiert
Paperback. Zustand: Good. wraps are shelf rubbed. light marks. inscribed and signed by author. well bound. good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Tjeenk Willink Noorduijn, 1979
ISBN 10: 9024721873 ISBN 13: 9789024721870
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Deventer, Sub Rosa 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 9070591197 ISBN 13: 9789070591199
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
276 p. Paperback.
Verlag: Leiden, 1984, 1984
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Leiden, 1984. Omslag. vii,85 pp. & 16 ills.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Tjeenk Willink/ Noorduijn, Culemborg, 1973
Anbieter: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Niederlande
Orig. red cloth, gilt. With dustjacket. 338 pp.; 24 cm. Text in Dutch with a summary in French, 6 pp. - (d.j. faded and sl. dam., few notes in pencil, although still very good). 810g.