Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: California Dept. of Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801115108 ISBN 13: 9780801115103
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: California Dept. of Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801115108 ISBN 13: 9780801115103
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2000
ISBN 10: 0767416856 ISBN 13: 9780767416856
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2000
ISBN 10: 0767416856 ISBN 13: 9780767416856
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The National Association for the Education of Young Children, 2011
ISBN 10: 1928896731 ISBN 13: 9781928896739
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rattle OK Publications (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1883965292 ISBN 13: 9781883965297
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Contorno, Leon (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rattle OK Publications (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1883965292 ISBN 13: 9781883965297
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Contorno, Leon (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Education (edition 5), 2007
ISBN 10: 0073525863 ISBN 13: 9780073525860
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages (edition 8), 2008
ISBN 10: 0073378542 ISBN 13: 9780073378541
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 8. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2008
ISBN 10: 0073378542 ISBN 13: 9780073378541
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2003
ISBN 10: 0072878460 ISBN 13: 9780072878462
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages (edition 5), 2000
ISBN 10: 0767416848 ISBN 13: 9780767416849
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2000
ISBN 10: 0767416856 ISBN 13: 9780767416856
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages (edition 5), 2010
ISBN 10: 0073378771 ISBN 13: 9780073378770
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: California Dept. of Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801115108 ISBN 13: 9780801115103
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: California Dept. of Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801115108 ISBN 13: 9780801115103
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: California Dept. of Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801115108 ISBN 13: 9780801115103
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: California Dept. of Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801115108 ISBN 13: 9780801115103
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: California Dept. of Education, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801115108 ISBN 13: 9780801115103
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2007
ISBN 10: 0073525871 ISBN 13: 9780073525877
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 2010
ISBN 10: 0073378771 ISBN 13: 9780073378770
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.