Geoff senior (53 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 12 von 16. Buch 12 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 11 von 16. Buch 11 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books Limited 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 11 von 16. Buch 11 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,14
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2003
Serie: Transformers, Buch 1 von 15. Buch 1 von 15 - Transformers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,33
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Senior, Geoff (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 14 von 16. Buch 14 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,20
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Wildman, Andrew; Baskerville, Stephen; Senior, Geoff (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 14 von 16. Buch 14 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,34
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wildman, Andrew; Baskerville, Stephen; Senior, Geoff (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: - 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 11 von 16. Buch 11 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,89
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Transformers, Vol. 11: Primal Scream This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus f…ar. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 11 von 16. Buch 11 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,37
EUR 7,00 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,44
EUR 5,86 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind. Senior, Geoff; Kitson, Barry; Sawyers, Andrew; Webb, Lyndon;… Milner, Lee; Laren, Hal; White, Steve (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: - - 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 11 von 16. Buch 11 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,13
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n…ot satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,59
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Transformers: Target 2006
Furman, Simon; Senior, Geoff; Smith, Ron; Anderson, Jeff; Simpson, Will; Perkins, Tim
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2003
Serie: Transformers, Buch 2 von 15. Buch 2 von 15 - Transformers
- Softcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,26
EUR 6,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 7685827. 1779653535. 5/24/2026 8:12:15 PM.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books Limited 2004
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 12 von 16. Buch 12 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrato…r).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books Limited 2004
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 11 von 16. Buch 11 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Transformers: Target 2006
Furman, Simon; Senior, Geoff; Smith, Ron; Anderson, Jeff; Simpson, Will; Perkins, Tim
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2003
Serie: Transformers, Buch 2 von 15. Buch 2 von 15 - Transformers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 12 von 16. Buch 12 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,02
EUR 7,00 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2003
Serie: Transformers, Buch 1 von 15. Buch 1 von 15 - Transformers
- Softcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,54
EUR 6,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 7924337. 1777549957. Senior, Geoff (illustrator). 4/30/2026 11:52:37 AM.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Heights Catalogues, Books, Comics, New York, NY, USAHeights Catalogues, Books, Comics
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Like New. 1st Edition. HECOJD1005 Judge Dredd Yearbook 1992; Various Writers & Artists; 1991 Fleetway; sc-card stock; gatefold covers; color & b&w; 9"x11.75"; 96 pages. Mike Hadley; John Higgins; Kevin Hopgood; Geoff Senior; Dermot Power; Cam Kennedy; Steve Yeowell (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Peakirk Books, Heather Lawrence PBFA, Sheringham, Vereinigtes KönigreichPeakirk Books, Heather Lawrence PBFA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,97
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. 4to softback; Gatefold covers. Virtually as new. Mike Hadley; John Higgins; Kevin Hopgood; Geoff Senior; Dermot Power; Cam Kennedy; Steve Yeowell (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 12 von 16. Buch 12 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,90
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 14 von 16. Buch 14 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,90
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Wildman, Andrew; Baskerville, Stephen; Senior, Geoff (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books Ltd 2002
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 11 von 16. Buch 11 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,39
EUR 8,39 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Senior, Geoff; Delbo, Jose (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books 2004
Serie: Transformers US tpb, Buch 14 von 16. Buch 14 von 16 - Transformers US tpb
- Hardcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,53
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Wildman, Andrew; Baskerville, Stephen; Senior, Geoff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPearlydewdrops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,77
EUR 25,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. New and unread, however moderate shelf wear to cover/closed edge. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Forged, UK 2019
- Softcover
- Signiert
- Comic
Anbieter: Happyfish Books, Meopham, KENT, Vereinigtes KönigreichHappyfish Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,92
EUR 23,17 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. *Signed* by Simon Furman to front cover to Zoe. The covers are clean with very mild bumping to the corners. Otherwise in very good condition. The binding is firm. The pages are clean, bright and crease free. This comic has unnumbered pages. All in all a nice example of this comic. Geoff Senior (il…lustrator). Signed by Author(s).

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 33,44
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine. Mike Hadley; John Higgins; Kevin Hopgood; Geoff Senior; Dermot Power; Cam Kennedy; Steve Yeowell (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 33,44
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Mike Hadley; John Higgins; Kevin Hopgood; Geoff Senior; Dermot Power; Cam Kennedy; Steve Yeowell (illustrator).

The Transformers: Classics UK, Vol. 4
Furman, Simon; Rimmer, Ian; Senior, Geoff; Simpson, Will; Reed, Dan; Anderson, Jeff
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: IDW Publishing 2013
Serie: Transformers Classics: UK, Buch 4 von 5. Buch 4 von 5 - Transformers Classics: UK
- Softcover
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, KanadaCMG Books and Art
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 35,60
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Published April 2013 First Printing. Bottom outer corner of back cover very light rubbed, otherwise in Fine (Like New) condition. Published March 2012 First Printing. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.

Verlag: FORUM
- Softcover
Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,00
EUR 24,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. Formato grapa. Edicion en ESPANOL (spanish) y color. Muy buen estado.

Verlag: FORUM
- Softcover
Anbieter: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpanienEl Boletin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,00
EUR 24,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. Formato grapa. Edicion en ESPANOL (SPANISH) y color. Muy buen estado.