Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826162517 ISBN 13: 9780826162519
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1998
ISBN 10: 0781710154 ISBN 13: 9780781710152
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,98
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826162517 ISBN 13: 9780826162519
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2008
ISBN 10: 0826162517 ISBN 13: 9780826162519
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0826162517 ISBN 13: 9780826162519
Anbieter: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: NF. 2nd Edition. Hardback in Near Fine condition without dust jacket. . 7.25 X 1.75 X 10 inches. 816 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2004
ISBN 10: 0781741300 ISBN 13: 9780781741309
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1998
ISBN 10: 0781710154 ISBN 13: 9780781710152
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,4250grams, ISBN:9780781710152.
Verlag: Jose Corti, 1974
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams And Wilkins, 1998
ISBN 10: 0781710154 ISBN 13: 9780781710152
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,4150grams, ISBN:9780781710152.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,31
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,56
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Librairie Jose Corti, 1974
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Nizet, 1975
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Wien : Österreichische Galerie im Oberen Belvedere, 1958
Anbieter: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Deutschland
Broschur. Zustand: Befriedigend. 33 S. : mehr. Bl. Abb. ; 8 Kanten berieben / bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal LHC-51841 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 79.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,65
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,91
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
AK. Haus der Kunst, München, Oktober - Dezember 1956. Einleitung: A. M. Hammacher. Redaktion: W. Hess u. A. Hoffmann (München). München: Haus der Kunst, 1956. Weiße, farb. illustr. OBrosch. 372 Seiten mit 166 ganzseitigen S/w-Abbildungen und 4 montierten Farbbildtafeln, Dokumenten und Bibliographie. - 21 x 15,5. * In dieser sehr guten Erhaltung selten !
Verlag: Salvat Editores, 1975, Barcelona., 1975
ISBN 10: 8434513412 ISBN 13: 9788434513419
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
25x17. Tela editorial. 334 pgs. Ilustraciones en b/n. Puntos de oxido. 694502.
Verlag: Amsterdam, Stedelijk Museum, 1963
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
brochure, 4to 20 pp., 12 ills. tentoonstellingscatalogus; goede conditie (exlibris op binnenzijde omslag).
Verlag: Amsterdam, Stedelijk Museum 1962 geillustreerd, 1962
Anbieter: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Niederlande
1e dr. - Gebrocheerd.
Verlag: Otterlo, Stichting Kunstpublicaties, 1961
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, large 8vo pp. 105-138, ills. artieklen over École de Paris, Nieuwe aanwinsten, Van Gogh etc. van toonaangevende kunsthistorici; goede conditie.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of California Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0520093712 ISBN 13: 9780520093713
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0520093712.
Anbieter: Librería Clío, Humanes de Mohernando, GU, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: LIBRIS
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Aceptable. Firma de anterior propietario. 4 o 5 páginas aleatorias subrayadas. 334 páginas.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: A.W. Bruna Uitgevers B.V., 1978
ISBN 10: 9022974499 ISBN 13: 9789022974490
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Naieve kunst is een boek van Gans.