Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Marcel Marlier (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Bon. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Very Good. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Zustand: Fine. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). Très bon état. Sans date. Fine.
Zustand: Very Good. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). Bon état. Sans date. Martine réalise son rêve de monter à cheval pendant ses vacances au club d'équitation de son oncle. Grâce à son cousin Gilles et à beaucoup d'entraînement elle se prépare pour participer à un prestigieux concours de saut d'obstacles. Very Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Zustand: Bueno. : Anita no Teatro es un libro infantil de tapa dura publicado en 2003. Esta primera edición, titulada 'Anita no Teatro: um Livro Pizzle', está escrita en portugués y publicada por VERBO. EAN: 9789722222495 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Anita no Teatro Idioma: por Formato: tapa dura.
Verlag: Casterman Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
OKart., 19 Seiten mit farbigen Textabbildungen, kl.-4°, nahezu unbeschädigt, sehr guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German.
Verlag: Warne Books Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
OKart., 19 Seiten, kl.-4°, mit farbigen Textabbildungen. leicht berieben, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Book Language/s: French.
Anbieter: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Niederlande
Soft cover. 4to, paperbound 0.0.
Verlag: Editions du Musee van Maerlant, 1957
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). R260106005: 2003. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). R160225805: 2010. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 37 pages - nombreux dessins en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260158709: 1998. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 12 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs. Gommettes positionnées dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260155927: 1998. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 12 pages. Premier plat illustré en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. Quelques vignettes collée, traces de colle. Manque nombreuses vignettes. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1971
Anbieter: ConchBooks, Harxheim, Deutschland
9 pp., 3 figs, 1 pl., gr. 8.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1971
Anbieter: ConchBooks, Harxheim, Deutschland
5 pp., 3 figs, gr. 8.
Verlag: Mechelen, onder auspiciën van het stadsbestuur van Mechelen, 1960., 1960
In-4°. 37 pp +18 b/w illustrations. Wrappers. One of 300 copies.
Verlag: Bruxelles : La Connaissance, 1970
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Original gilt lettered brown cloth, dust jacket, map on endpapers, numerous (full page) illustrations in colour and b/w, 4to.; Stains on endpapers and dust jacket, top cut foxed, tears in dust jacket repaired with tape.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Mit dem Silberstift-Skizzenbuch und den während der Reise ausgeführten Bildern und Zeichnungen. Einleitung u. Anmerkungen von J.-A. Goris u. G. Marlier. Übersetzung und Einleitung aus dem Französischen durch Dieter Kuhrmann und Rüdiger Becksmann. Brüssel: La Connaissance, 1970. Braunes OLn. m. illustr. OU. im OPappschuber. 192, (4) Seiten mit 90 teils ganzs. u. getönten Werkabbildungen. - 31 x 24,5. * Sehr gut erhaltene Erstausgabe. - Versand gewichtsbedingt nur mit Päckchen-Zusatzporto möglich.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R160215677: 2013. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 21 pages - nombreuses illustrations dans le texte - Ouvrage accompagné d'un disque - ex-dono sur le deuxième contre-plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO20217651: 2002. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos frotté, Intérieur frais. 8 pages cartonnées augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. Marlier, Marcel (illustrator). RO20153849: 2008. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 19 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
Verlag: IRSN, Bruxelles, 1964
Anbieter: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 167, 61 text figs, folding map. . PB. 4to, orig. wrappers, slight fading to page edges, previous owner's name to front cover. Vg. Institut Royal des Sciences Naturelles de Belgique Memoires, 2. Series, Fasc. 76.
Anbieter: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Niederlande
Hardcover. 4to, boards 0.0.
Verlag: Museu do Dundo, Lisbon, 1967
Anbieter: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 65, 37 text figs. . Unbound. 4to, unbound. Prof. Jim Green (1928-2016), Professor of Zoology at Queen Mary College, University of London, with his name to front cover. Good. Text French. Offprint from Publicacoes Culturais da Companhia de Diamantes de Angola 72: 15-79.