Verlag: Amsterdam: Rodopi, 1983
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 23,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Series: Amsterdamer Beiträge zur älteren Germanistik 203p blue paperback, frontispiece, as new, excellent unused copy, very good Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Language: German.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Haarlem, De Vrieseborch. 1987, 1988
ISBN 10: 9060762940 ISBN 13: 9789060762943
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 2 coloured frontispieces, 310pp., [ij], 130 illustrations, glossary of technical terms, bibliography, index former owners, concordances, list illustrations. Very fine copy.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Haarlem, De Vrieseborch. 1987, 1988
ISBN 10: 9060762940 ISBN 13: 9789060762943
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 2 coloured frontispieces, 310pp., [ij], 130 illustrations, glossary of technical terms, bibliography, index former owners, concordances, list illustrations. Very fine copy.,
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Haarlem, De Vrieseborch. 1987, 1988
ISBN 10: 9060762940 ISBN 13: 9789060762943
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 2 coloured frontispieces, 310pp., [ij], 130 illustrations, glossary of technical terms, bibliography, index former owners, concordances, list illustrations. Very fine copy.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Haarlem, De Vrieseborch. 1987, 1988
ISBN 10: 9060762940 ISBN 13: 9789060762943
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: 2 coloured frontispieces, 310pp., [ij], 130 illustrations, glossary of technical terms, bibliography, index former owners, concordances, list illustrations. Very fine copy.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Amsterdam-Atlanta, Rodopi. 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 9062035558 ISBN 13: 9789062035557
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn blue paperback, black lettering spine and frontcover, 8vo: frontispiece portrait, 204pp., [6pp. advertisements], graphs, 14 contributions, notes, bibliography van der Lee, list contributors, book review. Very fine copy. Volume 20.: Amsterdamer Beiträge zur älteren Germanistik.
Anbieter: Antiquariat J. Kitzinger, München, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
8°. OBrosch. 6 Bl., 204 S., 4 Bl. Mit 1 Porträt. Amsterdamer Beiträge zur älteren Germanistik, Bd. 20. ISBN: 9062035558 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Verlag: , De Vrieseborch, 1988, 1988
Anbieter: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Gebonden, Hardcover met stofomslag compleet. 311 pages, ill. ISBN 9060762940. De blokboeken en incunabelen in Haarlems Libry 0 g.
Verlag: Haarlem, De Vrieseborch, ., 1988
Anbieter: Bibliographica Christian Höflich, Hamburg, HH, Deutschland
Mit 130 tlw. farb. Abbildungen. 309 S., 1 Bl. Gr.- 8vo. Illustr. OPp. mit Schutzumschlag. * "This collection consists of 216 Items besides the more than 160 fragments which came from Breslau to Haarlem via Hoffmann von Fallersleben and Jacobus Koning. With the numer of 216 the Haarlem town-library stands seventh among the Dutch public library." (S. 11, Summary). - Text in niederl. Sprache. - Mit Register und mehreren Konkordanzen. - Sehr gut erhalten.
Verlag: Haarlem, 1988, 1988
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Haarlem, 1988. Linnen met stofomslag. 309 p. Ills. Als nieuw.
Verlag: A'dam, 1979, 1979
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
A'dam, 1979. Umschlag. 177 S. und Faksimile der Text der Sorgschen Inkunabel, Augsburg 1484.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Haarlem, De Vrieseborch, n.d. (1988), 1988
ISBN 10: 9060762940 ISBN 13: 9789060762943
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original board with dustjacket, 309+3p.With 130 illustrations, vocabulary, bibliography, indexes. Fine copy.
Anbieter: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Niederlande
Haarlem, De Vrieseborch, 1988. 309 blz. 130 ills. Gebonden met stofomslag. Fraai. #9060762940. [63198].
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1. Bijgevoegd: promotiefolder voor het boek Dutch De blokboeken en incunabelen in Haarlems Libry behandelt de collectie blokboeken en incunabelen (vroegste gedrukte boeken vóór 1501) die bewaard wordt in de Haarlemsche Libry. Het boek beschrijft gedetailleerd de exemplaren, hun oorsprong, typografische kenmerken en historische betekenis, geïllustreerd met voorbeeldafbeeldingen en voorzien van technische toelichtingen, een bibliografie en index. Het biedt een diepgaande studie van vroege druktechnieken en boekproductie in relatie tot de Haarlemse collectie.
Anbieter: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Niederlande
Haarlem, De Vrieseborch, 1988. Gebonden met stofomslag. Hardcover. 25 x 16 cm. Met illustraties in kleur en z/w. 309 pag. - UITSTEKEND EXEMPLAAR [Boeken over Boeken / Books on Books [Boeken over Boeken] ].
Verlag: Amsterdam Rodopi, 1983
Anbieter: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, Deutschland
4 Bl., 204 S. OKart. Bibliotheksex. m. Rsign. St. a. Tit. Schnitt farb. markiert. (Amsterdamer Beiträge zur Älteren Germanistik 20) Sprache: Deutsch.
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, ANTW, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Haarlem, De Vrieseborch, 1988, in-8°, 309 pp. publisher's cased binding with original printed dust wrapper. Text in Dutch. Boek in het Nederlands.
Anbieter: Goltzius, Lisse, Niederlande
Gebonden, 225 pag., geïll.