Fry e v editor (19 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (19)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society, Welwyn Herts 1977

      090111541X / 9780901115416

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Westwood Books, Cramlington, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWestwood Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 9,55

      EUR 13,33 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1977. RC & TS, Welwyn, 1977. Soft cover. Book Condition : Very Good appears little read. Superb Photographs Covers spine, creased. Book will be sent by Uk postal service. Bookseller Inventory #010803. N/A (illustrator). N/A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society, Welwyn Herts 1980

      0901115460 / 9780901115461

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Westwood Books, Cramlington, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWestwood Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 13,33 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1980. RC & TS, Welwyn, 1980. Soft cover. Book condition : Very Good, appears little read. A very clean copy. Superb Photographs. Book will be sent by UK postal service. Bookseller Inventory #A010777. N/A (illustrator). N/A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society. 1968

      0090111516 / 9780090111510

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,77

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. 157 pages, 360g. Soft covers with crease to bottom front corner, Very Good. Illustrated with b/w photographs plus clour frontispiece. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 4.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society, Welwyn Herts 1981

      0901115525 / 9780901115522

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Westwood Books, Cramlington, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWestwood Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 16,71

      EUR 13,33 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1981. RC&TS, Welwyn, 1981. Soft cover. Book Condition : Near fine, like new, appears little read. Super photographs. Book will be sent by UK postal service. Bookseller Inventory #A010778. N/A (illustrator). N/A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society. 1970

      0901115053 / 9780901115058

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 102 pages. 250g. Soft covers with light vertical crease to spine FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 8A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1971

      0901115061 / 9780901115065

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 95 pages, 240g. Card covers Near FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 8B.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1977

      0901115401 / 9780901115409

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,16

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. 170 pages. 420g. Soft card covers with crease to spine and light foxing to reverse of frontis only, Very Good. Illustrated with b/w photographs and scaled line drawings. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 9A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society. 1968

      0090111516 / 9780090111510

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 9,55

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 157 pages, 360g. Soft covers, Near FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs plus clour frontispiece. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 4.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1980

      0901115460 / 9780901115461

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 9,55

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 109 pages, 305g. Soft card covers with slight vertical crease to spine. FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 3B.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1979

      0901115452 / 9780901115454

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 9,55

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 148 pages. 390g. Card covers FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 3A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1975

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 9,55

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 181 pages. 375g. Card covers lightly edge rubbed with contents tight and clean. FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 2A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society. 1984

      0901115126 / 9780901115126

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 10,74

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. 230 pages, 460g. Soft covers a little rubbed & creased, Very Good. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 5.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1984

      090111555X / 9780901115553

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 10,74

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 166 pages. 420g. Soft covers with light vertical creases to spine, Near FINE. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 6C. Illustrated with b/w photographs.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society. 1983

      0901115134 / 9780901115133

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 11,94

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 2nd Impression. 117 pages. 270g. Soft card covers with slightly sunned spine, FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 7.

    • Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society, Welwyn 1982

      0901115533 / 9780901115539

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Westwood Books, Cramlington, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWestwood Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 13,33 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1982. RC&TS, Welwyn, 1982. Soft cover. Book condition : Very good, appears little read. Superb photographs. Book will be sent by UK postal service. Bookseller Inventory #A010781. N/A (illustrator). N/A.

    • Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society, Welwyn Herts 1984

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Westwood Books, Cramlington, , Vereinigtes KönigreichWestwood Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 13,33 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1984. R C&TS, Welwyn, 1984. Soft cover. Book Condition :Very good, appears unread. Superb photographs. Book will be sent by Uk postal service. Bookseller Inventory 010779. N/A (illustrator). N/A.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1990

      0901115800 / 9780901115805

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

      EUR 19,10

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 106 pages, 215g. Soft card covers. FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs and drawings. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part II - supplementary Information.

    • Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society., Welwyn 1963

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 5,97

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near V.G. 1st Edition. 124 pages. 295g. Soft card covers with some laminate loss to covers (see photo) and some marks to end-papers o/w the contents tight and clean. Near Very Good. Illustrated with b/w photographs, plus colour frontispiece and fold-out map. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N

    • Verlag: The Railway Correspondence and Travel Society. 1984

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Dereks Transport Books, Ringwood, HAMPS, Vereinigtes KönigreichDereks Transport Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 24,34 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 2nd Impression. 158 pages. 370g. Soft card covers with slightly sunned spine, Near FINE. Illustrated with b/w photographs. The complete history of the locomotives of the L.N.E.R. published in 15 parts of which this is Part 4.