Verlag: Naim Frasheri, 1962
Anbieter: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Good. Naim Frasheri 1962. Binding firm. Pages clean and bright, no markings. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Verlag: Tirana, 1964,, 1964
Anbieter: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardback, 8vo, 343pp, illustrated, slight browning, text clean and binding sound, no inscriptions, printed board covers, board corners bumped and rubbed, Good condition.
Verlag: Shtepia Botuese 8 Nentori, 1979
Anbieter: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Shtepia Botuese 8 Nentori, 1979. Condition: Very Good. Hardcover with tight binding. Clean and bright text. Includes a dust jacket, unclipped, in fine condition. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Verlag: Tirana:, 1964
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
Erstausgabe
EUR 38,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 361p hardback with white jacket, with black and white photographs, very good condition, fresh and clean, no names or stamps, very good Language: French.
Anbieter: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 35,76
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. xx, 372 pages, 24 unnumbered leaves of plates : illustrations ; 24 cm.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Tirana, 1964
Anbieter: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgien
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Satisfaisant. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Jaquette en état Moyen. 343 pages, bas de coiffe légèrement taché, jaquette souillée.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Tirana,, 1964
Anbieter: Galerie Joy Versandantiquariat UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Boppard, Deutschland
8°, Ppbd. mit OUmschlag. 360 S. mit Abbildungen. Gutes Exemplar. - The indicated shipping costs refer to books weighing up to one kilogram. - Bücher, die schwerer als ein Kilogramm oder größer als 35 x 25 cm sind, werden als Paket verschickt und kosten innerhalb Deutschlands bis zu zwei Kilogramm 6,50 Euro, darüber hinaus 7,50 Euro Porto. - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Verlag: Tirana, 1964
Anbieter: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon état. In-8 cartonnage éditeur, 22 cm sur 15 . 360 pages. Bon état d'occasion.
Verlag: Tirana, 1964
Anbieter: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, Österreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. kA (illustrator). kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: en - Einband: Hardcover - Gewicht: 460 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - Buch hat Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren, vollständig, Bindung intakt, ohne häufige Anstreichungen o.ä., Schutzumschlag vorhanden, aber beschädigt.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1962
Anbieter: Maggs Bros. Ltd ABA, ILAB, PBFA, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 122,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMe rastin e 50 vjetorit te shpaljes se Pavaresise Kombetare, 1912 - 28 Nendor - 1962. 4to. Profusely illustrated in colour and black and white. Quadri-lingual text - English, French, Russian, Shqip. Very good in the original cord-tied red cloth-backed boards in a slightly tattered dust-jacket. 120ll. Tirana, Album celebrating the fiftieth anniversary of the success of the struggle for Albanian independence.