Verlag: Editions Charles Massin
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Editions Charles Massin
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Charles Massin, 1966
Anbieter: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Très bon. In-4. Relié. Très bon état : Marqué par le temps avec de légers frottements très anodins. 76 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en couleur et en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. Avec Jaquette.
Verlag: Editions Charles Massin
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Charles Massin, 1965
ISBN 13: 3665375043396
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1965. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1965. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Charles Massin, 1900
ISBN 13: 3665375043396
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Charles Massin
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Generic
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Verlag: Charles Massin
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Paris, Charles Massin, 1961
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Charles Massin
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Charles massin
Anbieter: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Dust jacket in good condition. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. DJ has moderate edge wear with scuffing and tearing along the edges. Boards have light shelf rubbing with scuffing and bumping. Binding is sound with a cracked gutter. Endpages have light age-toning and smudging. Page edges have light age-toning with scuffing and smudging. Interior pages are unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Verlag: Generic
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Comme neuf. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Verlag: Charles Massin
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Charles Massin, 1967
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Paris, 1967; French text; gray cloth covered boards; corners and spine edges bumped; illustrated jacket with corners and spine edges chipped, 2 inch tears on top edge of front; 4to - over 9 3/4" to 12" tall; interior clean and unmarked; 76 pages.
Verlag: Paris, Éditions Charles Massin, 1963
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
cloth, dustjacket, 4to 79 pp., 135 ills. interior, architecture, decoration, furniture; very good condition.
Verlag: Paris, Éditions Charles Massin, 1963
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
cloth, dustjacket, 4to 79 pp., 125 ills. le style Louis XVI; bon état.
Verlag: 1964. Ed. Ed. Charles Massin., 1964
. París. . 1 Vol. . 76 pp. pp. Folio Menor. Tela Editorial. Artesanía / Oficios / Artes decorativas (Decoración e Interiorismo, Muebles), Idiomas (Francés) . Ilustrado en b/n y color. Buen estado.
Verlag: Paris, Éditions Charles Massin 1967, 1967
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
76 (2) p. Bound in the publisher's red cloth with pictorial dustjacket (In good condition.).
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris: Charles Massin 1963, 1963
Anbieter: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, Deutschland
4°.Orig.-Einband mit Seidenbezug. Farbig illustr. OU. 79 S. Zahlreiche s/w und Farb-Abb, z. T. ganzseitig auf Tafeln. (Umschlag etwas gebrauchsspurig, Besitzvermerk [geschwärzt] u. hs. Jahreszahl auf dem Vorsatz. Gut).
Verlag: Charles Massin
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. EDITIONS CHARLES MASSIN. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Charles Massin, Paris, 1961
Anbieter: AHA BOOKS, SAINT-JEAN-LE-COMTAL, Frankreich
EUR 16,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbToilée éditeur. Zustand: Très bon. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Bon. 1ère édition. Avec 36 panches.
Verlag: Editions Charles Massin, 1969, 1969
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1969. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1969. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Editions Charles Massin, 1965
Anbieter: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,05
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. Both book & DJ are in excellent condition.
Verlag: Générique
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Verlag: Charles Massin, 1961
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état bords un peu frottés intérieur propre bonne tenue. in4. 1961. Cartonné. illustré en noir et blanc. Good.
Imp. Héliogravure Nourisson. Issy-les-Moulineaux, Francia. Col. Col. Meubles et Ensembles. 1 Vol. . 76 pp. pp. Folio. Tela Editorial con cubiertas. Arquitectura / Ingeniería / Construcción / Urbanismo , Artesanía / Oficios / Artes decorativas (Muebles), Idiomas (Francés) . Texto en francés. Ilustrado con numerosas fotografías en b/n y color. Buen estado.
Verlag: Éditions Charles Massin, Collection Meubles et Ensembles, 1967, Paris., 1967
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
28x22. Tela (tapa dura) con sobrecubierta. 80 pgs. Profusamente ilustrado con fotos a color y en b/n. Papel couché. Texto en italiano. 695691.
OLWd. mit OUmschlag, 4°, mit 133 SW-Fotografien auf 72 Tafeln. Umschlag leicht eingerissen, sonst guter Zustand. Book Language/s: French.
Verlag: Massin, Francia, 1967
Anbieter: LIBRERIA AZACAN, Valladolid, VA, Spanien
Cartone con sobrecubierta. Zustand: Como nuevo. 21.5 x 28 cm. 76 pp. Contiene numerosas fotografías en blanco y negro, proporcionando una rica visualización de los muebles y estilos decorativos de la época. Cartone con sobrecubierta. francés.