Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Softcover. Zustand: Gut. 1. Auflage. Taschenbuch - Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren - Remittendenstempel am Schnitt.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
EUR 4,32
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Good. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Aed Levwerd, Leeuwarder Historische Vereniging, 2002. 280 pp., 2002
ISBN 10: 9080014877 ISBN 13: 9789080014879
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Paperback. Omslag iets verkleurd, verder in zeer goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). reprint edition. 40 pages. 9.75x7.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Ohne Schutzumschlag.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Deutsch
ISBN 10: 3621272224 ISBN 13: 9783621272223
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: New. Rudy Jan Faber (illustrator). 2015. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Japan: Tanko-Sha Publ., 2001, 1st ed., 158 pages, m. Abb. / illustr., 24 x 19,8 cm, OPappband (mit Schutzumschlag) / Hardcover (with dust-jacket) (9784473018137), 2001
ISBN 10: 447301813X ISBN 13: 9784473018137
Anbieter: BuchKunst-Usedom / Kunsthalle, Seebad Ahlbeck, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
1st ed. Sprache: Englisch, Japanese (Schutzumschlag mit kleinen Lagerspuren - sonst SEHR gutes Exemplar / dust-jacket with shelve-wear- otherwise in very good condition) Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 OPappband (mit Schutzumschlag) / Hardcover (with dust-jacket).
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung.
Verlag: Beltz Verlag Weinheim - Basel, 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Deutschland
156 Seiten, broschiert, Namenszug auf der ersten Seite, guter Zustand.