Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,07
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Cathedral of Leon. The Dream of the Gothic This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,18
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: Edilesa, 1993
ISBN 10: 8480120398 ISBN 13: 9788480120395
Anbieter: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Très bon.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: La Torre, Puerto Rico, 1963
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Año XI núm 41 Enero - Marzo 1963 Escritos de Otto F. Bollnow "Rilke poeta del (problema del) hombre"; Damian Carlos Bayón "Lenguajes plásticos en la Castilla del siglo XVI"; Eberhard Müller-Bochat "Lope, poeta sacro"; Enrique Tierno Galván "Humanismo y sociedad"; Manuel Maldonado "C. Wrights Mils (1916 - 1962): sociólogo crítico y crítico de la sociología"; Vicente Fernández Bravo "El intervencionismo del Estado como factor de desarrollo"; Humberto Piñera LLera "El destino del intelectual en el mundo del presente" ; E. Seda Bonilla "Enfoque cultural al proceso del comportamiento". 238pp + índice + publicidad.
Verlag: 1958, Madrid., 1958
Anbieter: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spanien
Verbandsmitglied: SEVILLA
21x16. Tapa blanda. Numerosas hojas subrayadas a boli. Lomo fatigado. Cubierta mareada. 686200.
Verlag: D. Marcial Pons, 1963
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. D. Marcial Pons, editores. Madrid 1963. Rústica. Algún subrayado y con anotaciones del anterior propietario. 930 pp. 22x15.
Verlag: D. Marcial Pons, 1964
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. Madrid 1964. D. Marcial Pons. Rústica. Volúmen II. 930 pp. 22x15. Algunos subrayados. Cantos y lomo algo rozados. Cubiertas algo deslucidas.
Verlag: Edilesa., Leon,, 2000
ISBN 10: 8480122722 ISBN 13: 9788480122726
Anbieter: Libreria Lopez de Araujo, RIVAS VACIAMADRID, M, Spanien
24 x 17 cm., 64 pag. LEA LAS CONDICIONES DE ENVIO DE LA LIBRERÍA. ENVIOS GRATUITOS HASTA 1 KILO, MAS DE 1 KILO SE COBRA SUPLEMENTO. Tapa blanda, buen estado de conservacion.
Verlag: D. Marcial Pons, 1964
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. Madrid 1964. D. Marcial Pons. Rústica. Volúmen I. Rústica con solapasd. 478pp. 22x16. Subrayados. Cantos y lomo rozados. Lomo reforzado con cinta adhesiva.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R160198520: 2000. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 64 pages - Nombreuses photographies en couleurs dans le texte et hors le texte - Plan de la cathédrale en couleurs sur le contreplat du 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 270-Histoire et géographie de l'Eglise.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300301455: 2000. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 64 pages - nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 270-Histoire et géographie de l'Eglise.
Verlag: Imprimerie Francis Simon, Rennes. 1909., 1909
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 228 pages. Rousseurs.
Verlag: Editions Apogée, Rennes, 2010
Anbieter: Librairie L'Autre sommeil, BECHEREL, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Erstausgabe Signiert
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Edition originale. In-8 broché, 28 p. Envoi autographe signé de J. Josse au faux titre. Marques de brunissement sur les plats. Dédicacé par l'auteur.
Verlag: Marcial Pons, 1961
Anbieter: SOSTIENE PEREIRA, GRANADA, GR, Spanien
Tapa blanda. Libros jurídicos. Firmado en página de cortesía por el anterior propietario. Subrayadas y con apuntes algunas hojas. 887 Derecho.
Verlag: Edilesa, León, 2006
ISBN 10: 8480122722 ISBN 13: 9788480122726
Anbieter: Librería Ofisierra, Galapagar, M, Spanien
Rústica. Zustand: Buen estado. Libro.
Verlag: NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SOCIETY, 2005
ISBN 10: 8447345769 ISBN 13: 9788447345762
Anbieter: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, NA, Spanien
Cartoné (Tapa dura). Zustand: Muy Bien. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Sin cubierta. Materia: Viajes. Características físicas: Los 2 volúmenes se encuentran en muy buen estado. Ubicación: R19B4-51. LIBRO.
.- Madrid. 1967-8. Marcial Pons. 8º mayor. 2 tomos. 461 p+951. Rústica editorial. . . .
.- Madrid. 1969. U.S. Feed Grains Council. 4º menor. 24 p. Rústica editorial. . Ciencias - Ganadería, . . .
Verlag: Ediciones Deusto, 1992
Anbieter: Outlet Ex Libris, Bilbao, BI, Spanien
227 pp. Rústica. Doblez en portada. ISBN 84-234-1075-7.
Verlag: Ditto Press, Hato Press, 2012
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 23,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb8vo. pp 13. Original publisher's colour illustrated covers with brown and green line drawing. Illustrated central section with colour risograph printed images. This particular copy is numbered 7/50. Fine.
Verlag: Librería General Victoriano Suárez -59 1958-59, Madrid, 1958
Anbieter: Boxoyo Libros S.L., Cáceres, CC, Spanien
22 cm. 2 Volúmenes. Sello anterior propietario (tachado). 245-598 pp. En español. Book in spanish. El pago contrarrembolso lleva un recargo de 2 euros.
Verlag: Librería general victoriano suárez, 1958
Anbieter: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: leido. 2ª ed. Media piel con nervios. subrayados en portadilla. lomo algo deslucido 598.
Verlag: Librería general de victoriano suárez, 1957
Anbieter: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: leido. Media piel con nervios 836.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Le Goaziou,, Morlaix,, 1912
Anbieter: Librairie Raphaël Thomas, Rennes, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Erstausgabe
1 vol. in-12, (18,5 x 12,5 cm) ; 174 pp. Broché, couverture imprimée en rouge. Rousseurs aux couvertures. Édition originale de ce Mystère évangélique en six actes, publié pour le Théâtre populaire breton de Sainte-Anne d'Auray. Texte breton et traduction française. Musique de Th. Decker.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Imprimerie Lafolye,, Vannes,, 1912
Anbieter: Librairie Raphaël Thomas, Rennes, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Erstausgabe
1 vol. in-12, (18,5 x 11,5 cm) ; VIII pp., 173 pp. Broché, couverture verte imprimée. Dos insolé. Édition originale de ce Mistère [sic] évangélique en un prologue et dix tableaux. Musique de Th. Decker. Pièce de théâtre bilingue en breton et français, publiée pour le Théâtre populaire breton de Sainte-Anne d'Auray.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Lafolye,, Vannes,, 1913
Anbieter: Librairie Raphaël Thomas, Rennes, Frankreich
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
Erstausgabe
1 vol. in-12, (19 x 12 cm) ; 169 pp. Broche, couverture imprimée. Rousseurs aux couvertures, mouillure au deuxième plat de couverture, dos passé. Édition originale de ce Mistère [sic] évangélique en dix tableaux. Musique de Th. Decker. Pièce de théâtre bilingue en breton et français, publiée pour le Théâtre populaire breton de Sainte-Anne d'Auray.
Verlag: Edilesa, 1993
ISBN 10: 8480120398 ISBN 13: 9788480120395
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R300272289: 1993. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 47 pages - nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 270-Histoire et géographie de l'Eglise.