Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Verlag: Générique
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (trucks, juvenile literature, automobiles ) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: S. L. Van Looy, Amsterdam, 1920
Anbieter: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, USA
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 171 Pp. Orange Cloth Stamped In Black. Near Fine. Bookplate Of Dutch-American Physicist Jan Korringa. Light Aging To Pages, Slight Fading To Spine Cloth, Some Wear But No Fraying, Spine Gilt Weak, Cover Gilt Bright. Signed Note From The Author Attached To Front Endpaper. Inscribed by Author(s).
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,75
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,34
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Russisch
Verlag: Novoe literaturnoe obozrenie, 2008
ISBN 10: 5867936430 ISBN 13: 9785867936433
Anbieter: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finnland
Zustand: new. Pages: 304 Language: Russian. Vladimir Druk debjutiroval v neofitsiatnoj slovesnosti v kontse 1970-kh godov, a v kontse 1980-kh priobrel shirokuju izvestnost svoimi ekspressivnymi publichnymi vystuplenijami. Ego togdashnjaja poetika byla rafinirovannoj versiej sots-artistskoj i dazhe pankovskoj rok-muzyki. V seredine 1980-kh on stal odnim iz osnovatelej kluba "Poezija", obedinivshego znachitelnuju chast poetov-avangardistov Moskvy. S grazhdanskimi motivami u Druka paradoksalno sochetaetsja igrovoe otnoshenie k slovu. V nachale 1990-kh poet organizoval Institut snovidenij i virtualnykh realnostej. S 1994 goda Druk zhivet i rabotaet v SSHA. V sbornik voshli stikhotvorenija i poemy, napisannye s kontsa 1970-kh do 2008 goda. 9785867936433.
Soft cover. 217) 0.0.
Verlag: Apeldoorn : W. de Wekker, Uitgever, 1949
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Oorspronkelijk omslag, softcover, z/w illustraties (waaronder foto's), 91 pagina's + veel z/w advertenties, 8vo.; Bovenhoekje achterplt en laatste bladzijden iets gevouwen.
Verlag: Wolters - Noordhoff Groningen, Groningen, 1973
Anbieter: LOE BOOKS, Bathpool, CORNW, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Reprint. 911 pages, b/w illustrations. Original cloth binding as new. Contents clean and tight, no inscriptions. A fine as new copy Size: 8vo. Book.
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Sans date
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Fine. Très bon état. Sans date. Fine.
Anbieter: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Niederlande
Hardcover. figs, cloth 0.0.
Gebonden. Zustand: Boek goed. Zesde herziene en aangevulde druk. 128 pp. Met z/w tekeningen van J.C. Kerkmeijer.
Verlag: A. Roelofs van Goor, Meppel, 1959
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Gebonden. Zustand: Enige gebruikssporen. Derde druk. 261 pp. Z/w foto's. Blauw-paarse onderstrepingen vooral op het eerste tiental pagina's). Verdere soms vage potloodonderstrepingen.
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: A. G. Schoonderbeek Verlag; o. J.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 80 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden (einige Einrisse). In ENGLISCHER, DEUTSCHER, FRANZÖSISCHER und HOLLÄNDISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 295.
Verlag: G.C.T. Van Dorp & Co. N.V., Semarang., 1942
Anbieter: Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, Australien
Index, 208pp, paperback. Spine repaired with adhesive tape, covers browned, pencilling page 7-9. Text in Dutch.
Hardcover. figs, cloth 0.0.
Anbieter: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Niederlande
Soft cover. figs, paperbound 0.0.
Hardcover. , 1038 figs, cloth 0.0.
Hardcover. , 1038 figs, cloth 0.0.
Soft cover. , 130 figs, softbound 0.0.
Anbieter: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Niederlande
figs, hcloth 0.0.
Verlag: Farlag Moshe Shmuel Sklarsky, New York, 1941
Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Hardbound. Zustand: Very Good. Octavo, black cloth with gold lettering, 237 pp., bibliography Text is in Yiddish. OCLC Number: 19309579.
Verlag: Van Goor Zonen, derde druk 1968, 1968
Anbieter: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgien
Hardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Good. In goede staat. Hardcover met stofomslag. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd. Shelfwear. 521 pp.
Verlag: E.J. Brill, Leiden 1904, 1904
Anbieter: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgien
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Good. In prima staat. Paperback. Shelfwear. Vergeeld.
Verlag: Kosmos, Amsterdam 1979, 1979
Anbieter: Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgien
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Softcover. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd.
Anbieter: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, Niederlande
1) 0.0.