Dreyer p s (18 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (18)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Verlag: University of South Africa 1992

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, USAWindows Booksellers

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 19,58

      EUR 6,48 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. A few leaves have dog-eared corners. Wrappers are gently worn and scuffed. Some scuffing along edges. Good otherwise. 406 pages. 406 pp.

    • Verlag: HAUM 1974

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 8,90

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. The dust jacket is slightly shelf rubbed, but will still look good in cellophane though. The boards are in a good condition, except for some minor marks. Some age related marks can be noticed on the starting and ending pages. Internally clean and ti

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1988

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed and marked. well bound. afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1980

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed and marked. well bound.the pages have discoloured. afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1979

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed. well bound.one previous owner's signature. afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Boekenhout- Uitgewers Bpk 1978

      0620032766 / 9780620032766

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is edgeworn and marked.Tanning.Tightly bound.The book is in Afrikaans.Very good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1996

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed . the binding is strong.afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1994

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed and marked. the binding is strong. one previous owner's signature.afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1992

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed and marked. the binding is strong. afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1991

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed and marked. the binding is strong. afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1990

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed and marked. the binding is strong. afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Nederduits Hervormde Kerk 1989

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 17,80

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. the wraps are a little rubbed and marked. the binding has been carefully repaired. afrikaans. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Verlag: Gutenberg Boekdrukkers 1989

      • Hardcover

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 22,25

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Afrikaans text,book has been rebound into hardcover (maroon boards). ownership inscription. mild foxing on pages. binding is intact. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Afrikaans

      Verlag: Boekenhout Uitgewers (Edms) Bpk 1977

      062002772X / 9780620027724

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. First Edition. Name of the previous owner. Publication of 271 pages. The dust jacket is a little shelf rubbed and tears. The boards are in good condition. Internally the pages are clean and complete. Tightly bound and presented in cellophane. The binding is excellent.

    • Sprache: Afrikaans

      Verlag: Hollandsch Afrikaansche Uitgevers Maatschappij 1976

      0798602422 / 9780798602426

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Publication of 155 pages. The boards are a little shelf rubbed. There is light foxing on the block of the book. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The text is legible. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Afrikaans

      Verlag: Boekenhout 1977

      062002772X / 9780620027724

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. Afrikaans text. the jacket is shelf rubbed a few small tears. gift inscription. all 112 pages are intact and presentable. good copy. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Sprache: Afrikaans

      Verlag: Boekenhout 1977

      062002772X / 9780620027724

      • Hardcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 26,70

      EUR 25,00 Versand 
      Versand von Südafrika nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. Afrikaans text. jacket is chipped. light marks. 112 pages. sound binding. good copy.[SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

    • Anbieter: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, , DänemarkVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 10,34

      EUR 29,44 Versand 
      Versand von Dänemark nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Aschehoug, København 1995. 4to. 55 sider. Illustreret i s/h og farver. Orig. illustreret kartonbind. Lette brugsspor.