Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Bianca De Jong (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Dirkx, Lie (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1997
ISBN 10: 0787908371 ISBN 13: 9780787908379
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cicada Books Limited 14/09/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1908714271 ISBN 13: 9781908714275
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Dirkx, Lie (illustrator). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,80
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dirkx, Lie (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Bianca De Jong (illustrator). Clean, unmarked copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cicada Books Limited 14/09/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1908714271 ISBN 13: 9781908714275
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Dirkx, Lie (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fine.
Anbieter: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Writing/highlighting/drawing/colouring present inside or on cover. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Bianca De Jong (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: mtm Editores SL (Metafísica del Tercer Milenio SL), 2018
ISBN 10: 8417165223 ISBN 13: 9788417165222
Anbieter: AG Library, Malaga, MA, Spanien
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Dibujando, pintando y observando las ilustraciones, el hermano mayor tiene la oportunidad de pensar y compartir todas aquellas dudas que le puedan surgir con el emba-razo y la llegada del bebé: ¿Cuándo nacerá? ¿De qué color serán sus ojos? ¿Dónde do *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,07
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Dirkx, Lie (illustrator). act edition. 32 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro de actividades está diseñado para futuros hermanos y hermanas mayores. Ofrece una forma divertida y educativa para que los niños se preparen para la llegada de un nuevo miembro a la familia. Con ilustraciones atractivas y actividades interactivas, este libro ayuda a los niños a comprender y aceptar su nuevo rol como hermanos mayores, fomentando un vínculo positivo desde el principio. EAN: 9788417165239 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: ¿Quan Naixerà? Autor: Lie Dirkx Idioma: ca Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Serpentine Gallery, London, 1989
Anbieter: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, USA
hardcover. Zustand: fine. 53 works represented in color photographs. 12mo, red cloth, yellow cloth slipcase. London: Serpentine Gallery, (1989). A fine copy in a near fine slipcase.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: mtm Editores SL (Metafísica del Tercer Milenio SL), 2018
ISBN 10: 8417165223 ISBN 13: 9788417165222
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Spanish language. 10.32x8.35x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, Spanien
Zustand: Nuevo. Dibujando, pintando y observando las ilustraciones, el hermano mayor tiene la oportunidad de pensar y compartir todas aquellas dudas que le puedan surgir con el emba-razo y la llegada del bebé: ¿Cuándo nacerá? ¿De qué color serán sus ojos? ¿Dónde do.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Verlag: Thema, Zaltbommel, 1993
ISBN 10: 9070512149 ISBN 13: 9789070512149
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Niederlande
Paperback. Zustand: Lichte gebruikssporen. 86 pp. Kaft langs de randen iets vergeeld.
Verlag: no publisher, 1949., No place:, 1949
Anbieter: Jeff Weber Rare Books, Neuchatel, NEUCH, Schweiz
8vo. 719-723 pp. Figs. Self wraps. Fine.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Bianca De Jong (illustrator). 127 pages. 9.13x6.57x1.11 inches. In Stock.