Verlag: F. Keppel, New York, 1915
Anbieter: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, USA
Zustand: Very good. light shelfwear. 0 19 p.; 20 cm.
Verlag: Frederick Keppel & Co, NY, 1921
Anbieter: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback; 24mo 5" - 6" tall; 29 pages.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,98
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,09
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 26,30
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,85
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Paperback. Zustand: Very good. second edition. 4 x 6 in. Paper wraps. Condition is VERY GOOD ; covers a touch toned, minor wear. Binding tight, text unmarked. Art. Stax.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,42
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,80
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 34,63
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: New York, Frederick Keppel & Co., 1894., 1894
Anbieter: Alexanderplatz Books, New York, NY, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Self-wrappers. Cord-bound. 10 pp., of which pp. 3-8 are an instructional essay on the technique of lithography. Printed in light carmine ink on buff-colored paper. The Keppel firm was one of the leading print dealers of its day.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,19
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 34,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 21,84
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbKartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Creative Media Partners, LLC Feb 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0526347546 ISBN 13: 9780526347544
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Verlag: Frederick Keppel & Co.,, New York,, 1903
Anbieter: Burwood Books, Wickham Market, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 29,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Wraps. 12mo. Printed wraps / paperback. pp 40. Black and white plates at the back. Very good indeed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021710954 ISBN 13: 9781021710956
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware.
Verlag: Générique
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Satisfaisant. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 288 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Verlag: Chicago: Albert Roullier Art Galleries, circa 1910., 1910
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Zustand: Good. 12mo. [36] pp. Soft Cover. Stapled binding. Very Good, damp stains on covers, foxing on some interior pages.Provenance: Member of the Bohemian Club, San Francisco.
Verlag: D. Appleton & Co., 1897
Anbieter: Munster & Company LLC, ABAA/ILAB, Corvallis, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. Limited. D. Appleton & Co., 1897. #130 of 750 copies. with 22 photogravure plates, top edge gilt; foxing at endpapers; previous owner's name on front pastedown; very light foxing throughout; very light seperation at bottom interior corner of several pages; internal hinge slightly exposed at pg. 81; binding tight; cover, edges, and interior intact and exceptionally clean; due to the size of this item, additional shipping chrages may apply. Limited. hardcover. Good. Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris: Proute, 1939
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Deutschland
Halbleder. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Signatur auf Vorderdecke in gutem Zustand. Moderate Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren, vereinzelte Anstreichungen und Marginalien möglich. --- Ex-library books with stamp inside and catalogue number on front board. Moderate traces of use and shelf-wear, few markings and marginal notes possible. Good condition. --- Dieser Titel stammt aus dem Bestand einer Hochschule für künstlerische und industrielle Gestaltung. Die Sammlung umfasst zahlreiche Themenbereiche: Kunst aller Stile und Stilepochen (z.B. Gotik, Renaissance, Romantik, Impressionismus, Expressionismus und Postmoderne), Kunstgeschichte, Architektur, Design, Bildhauerei und Handwerkskunst, Philosophie, Theaterwissenschaften und Geschichte. Ein Stöbern in diesem tausende Titel umfassenden Bestand lohnt sich! Bei weiteren Fragen sprechen Sie uns gerne an. LKX ATX Ohne Schutzumschlag! Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2030.