EUR 3,04
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. Good condition, mild wear Paperback.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 0008159416 ISBN 13: 9780008159412
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Zustand: Very Good. "Allow me to introduce myself. I'm Jamie, I'm 19-years-old. I make videos on the Internet, and enough people watched them that they let me write a book. I know. What is life?" WELCOME TO JAMIE'S WORLD Num Pages: 224 pages, 8 col plates, (2x8pp plates). BIC Classification: BJ; YNM; YNU. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 218 x 135 x 23. Weight in Grams: 272. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. 2015. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: Very Good. "Allow me to introduce myself. I'm Jamie, I'm 19-years-old. I make videos on the Internet, and enough people watched them that they let me write a book. I know. What is life?" WELCOME TO JAMIE'S WORLD Num Pages: 224 pages, 8 col plates, (2x8pp plates). BIC Classification: BJ; YNM; YNU. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 218 x 135 x 23. Weight in Grams: 272. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. 2015. Paperback. . . . .
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. 2015. First Edition Thus. 223 pages. Signed by the author. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Flat signed by author to second page. Pages and binding are presentable with minor defects. Some issues present such as moderate cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Paper cover has mild edge-wear with light rubbing and creasing. Some light marking and tanning.
EUR 14,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In English.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 'Hi, I'm Jamie. I make videos on the internet. Enough people watched them that they let me write a book. I know. What is life? Inside is my story . so far. Read about my cowboy hat years, the time I dug a big hole and lived in it, and the moment I pulled down my pants at a badminton game. I'll tell you my top travel tips (drink water), how to have fun at a school ball (don't go), and how to be an adult (eat an oyster). Oh yeah, and I'll talk about Facebook and YouTube, because I guess that's what got us into this in the first place. Come on in!'--Back cover.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 224 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,56
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 224 pages. 8.19x5.35x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers New Zealand, 2015
ISBN 10: 1775540871 ISBN 13: 9781775540878
Anbieter: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Neuseeland
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 242 pages. Allow me to introduce myself. I'm Jamie, I'm 19-years-old. I make videos on t he Internet, and enough people watched them that they let me write a book. I kno w. What is life? Inside these pages is my life so far, and what I've learnt - o.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers New Zealand, 2015
ISBN 10: 1775540871 ISBN 13: 9781775540878
Anbieter: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Neuseeland
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 242 pages. Light tanning, Light foxing inside front cover. Allow me to introduce myself. I'm Jamie, I'm 19-years-old. I make videos on t he Internet, and enough people watched them that they let me write a book. I kno w. What is life? Inside these pages is my life so far, and what I've learnt - o.
Anbieter: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine. New & unread, however may have light shelf wear to cover face, edges or corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
EUR 8,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Fine. New & unread, however may have light shelf wear to cover face, edges or corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
EUR 8,04
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: New. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Anbieter: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,33
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,05
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harpercollins Publishers Nov 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0008159416 ISBN 13: 9780008159412
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - LITERARY COLLECTIONS / Letters.
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.