Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Verlag: Marco Zero, 2014
ISBN 10: 8521318294 ISBN 13: 9788521318293
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Vegetarian (Cooking Made Simple) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Parragon Book Service Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 1445442841 ISBN 13: 9781445442846
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781445442846.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Descubre los secretos para una vida saludable con '100 Best Health Foods'. Este libro te presenta una selección de los mejores superalimentos y cómo incorporarlos en tu dieta diaria. Incluye 100 recetas nutritivas para que disfrutes de una alimentación equilibrada y deliciosa. Aprende a potenciar tu bienestar con ingredientes naturales y recetas fáciles de preparar. EAN: 9781407564456 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: 100 Best Health Foods Autor: Parragon Books| Love Food Editors| Ivy Contract Editorial: Parragon Inc Idioma: en Páginas: 224 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 15,42
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Pasta (100 Recipes) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Verlag: BUTLERS GmbH, 2021
ISBN 10: 1474828809 ISBN 13: 9781474828802
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 15,42
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 22,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Vegetarische Gerichte gehören in vielen Kulturen zur täglichen Kost und sollten auch bei uns täglich auf dem Speiseplan stehen. Dieses inspirierende Kochbuch präsentiert köstliche Rezepte für jeden Anlass. Sie beweisen, dass vegetarische Gerichte keinesfalls kompliziert und langweilig sein müssen. Einfache Zutaten wie Hülsenfrüchte, Getreide, Nüsse, Saaten, Obst und Gemüse sowie Milch- und Sojaprodukte werden im Nu in großartige Speisen verwandelt.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Parragon Books Ltd ca. 2002., 2002
ISBN 10: 1474828736 ISBN 13: 9781474828734
Anbieter: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Sehr gut. 208 Seiten, Ill. Einband leicht berieben, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 9781474828734 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Bath Parragon Books ohne Datum (), 2008
ISBN 10: 1445454238 ISBN 13: 9781445454238
Anbieter: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, Deutschland
Hardcover. Ohne Seitenangaben, Groß-Oktav (Ca. 12 cm x 21,5 cm x 3 cm), Hardcover/Ordner, innen Metallringvbindung. Verschluß durch rotes Gummiband. Unbenutzt. Komplett. Eintragsfrei. Älter, kaum Altersspuren, aber nicht ganz wie neu. Innen wie außen sehr guter Zustand. Lose-Blatt Sammlung für Einträge, zum Abheften von Ergänzungen, als Tagebuch für Hunde. Sehr schöne, ansprechende Aufmachung. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 580 gr.
Anbieter: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Österreich
Zustand: Wie Neu!!! Zahlr. Fotos.
Verlag: Parragon Verlag, Bath
ISBN 10: 1472383044 ISBN 13: 9781472383044
Anbieter: Deichkieker Bücherkiste, Lemwerder, NS, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: WIE NEU. 160 g. Jedes Rezept mit Farbfoto von Charlie Paul. deutsch 60 pages.
Anbieter: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Österreich
Zustand: Wie Neu!!! Zahlr. Fotos.
Zustand: Good. Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Buch ohne Jahresangabe. Angegebenes Erscheinungsdatum ist geschätzt. 208 Seiten. Erscheinungsjahr circa 2010. Einband gut. Mit Schleifenbindung. Schnitt leicht verfärbt. Kleineres Format.
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Deutschland
hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Seiten; Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! ET7194 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. 4°, 96 Seiten mit sehr zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen, farbig illustr. OPbd. - sehr guter Zustand - 2000. A68204 ISBN: 9783828931077 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.